Tallinn Open 2016 Tallinn, 01.-3.04.2016 |
Result list complete FS 2007 & younger - Free style (64 Participants) |
Result list | 20 | 23 | 26 | 29 | 32 | 35 | 40 | 50 | Club-Results |
Single results | 20 | 23 | 26 | 29 | 32 | 35 | 40 | 50 | |
Competition sheet (PDF) | 20 | 23 | 26 | 29 | 32 | 35 | 40 | 50 |
20 kg | FS 2007 & younger | 4 Participants |
1. | Amir Vaarpu | HPM (FIN) |
2. | Adrian GORDEEV | Korrus3 (EST) |
3. | Aron Vaarpu | HPM (FIN) |
4. | Richard Bottker | Juhan (EST) |
23 kg | FS 2007 & younger | 10 Participants |
1. | Eemil HAUKILAHTI | TaVo (FIN) |
2. | Petr URPIN | Arkhangelsk (RUS) |
3. | Kero Asu | Tulevik (EST) |
4. | Sander KRIEL | V-Maarja (EST) |
5. | Kaspar Kört | Lapiti (EST) |
6. | Ekku TARKKIO | PPM (FIN) |
7. | Alexey ZABALOTNIY | Kaliningrad (RUS) |
8. | Nikolai GOLOVKIN | Kuldkaru (EST) |
9. | Sandro JERMAKOV | Tulevik (EST) |
10. | Niklas Ukolnikov | HPM (FIN) |
26 kg | FS 2007 & younger | 17 Participants |
1. | Gabriel BURNS | Olymp (CZE-USA) |
2. | Niklas TVEITEN | Snögg (NOR) |
3. | Filip NOWAKOWSKI | Gwardia Warszawa (POL) |
4. | Denis POLESCHIKOV | Arkhangelsk (RUS) |
5. | Virgo RAJA | V-Maarja (EST) |
6. | Dion PAPADATOS | Aberg (EST) |
7. | Artturi Eemeli REINIO | Aberg (EST) |
8. | Kened MÄGISALU | Vändra (EST) |
9. | Kaspas Grauen | J.Kotkase (EST) |
10. | Artis Jencitis | Gulbenes KSP (LAT) |
11. | Oskars Suritis | Daugavpils BJSS (LAT) |
12. | Nikita MURADOV | Korrus3 (EST) |
13. | Anastasija EVLENTEVA | Palusalu |
14. | Omar OMAROV | Krasnoselski (RUS) |
15. | Artem VERBITSKIY | Kaliningrad (RUS) |
16. | Gert AST | Nipi (EST) |
16. | Romen BOSTAN | Englas (EST) |
29 kg | FS 2007 & younger | 14 Participants |
1. | Jaroslav LIAGIN | Arkhangelsk (RUS) |
2. | Aleksander GRITS | Ramm (EST) |
3. | Ruslan Rudenko | Kundzina (LAT) |
4. | Tomass Dergacs | Gulbene (LAT) |
5. | Demjans Smirnovs | Milons (LAT) |
6. | Robin LINDEMAN | PPM (FIN) |
7. | Daniel JASNOV | JäVo (FIN) |
8. | Edvin Usinovic | Vilnius (LIT) |
9. | Nestori VETTENRANTA | PPM (FIN) |
10. | Iiro IRMOLA | KooVee (FIN) |
11. | Gustavs Dergacs | Gulbene (LAT) |
12. | Jaani LÖLLÖ | KäTo (FIN) |
13. | Emilio SJÖSTRÖM | BK Viking (SWE) |
14. | Mihail Kostišn | Kuldkaru (EST) |
32 kg | FS 2007 & younger | 9 Participants |
1. | Danila Pachomcik | Vilnius (LIT) |
2. | Marsels Miljus | Bauskas (LAT) |
3. | Ernest VOITKIAVICHUS | Kaliningrad (RUS) |
4. | Karlis Ander ALL | Englas (EST) |
5. | Franciszek CHOMICZ | Gwardia Warszawa (POL) |
6. | Kasperi STENIUS | JäVo (FIN) |
7. | Sakari MÄKELÄ | Team Päijät-Häme (FIN) |
8. | Mark KREILVALD | Kuldkaru (EST) |
9. | Kasperi KÄÄPÄ | JäVo (FIN) |
35 kg | FS 2007 & younger | 5 Participants |
1. | Oliver SÄLLSTRÖM | PoWe (FIN) |
2. | Henri KANTANEN | HPM (FIN) |
3. | Adrian RUDNICUI | Gwardia Warszawa (POL) |
4. | Dmitri Kazak | Kuldkaru (EST) |
5. | Rasmus PEETS | JMM (EST) |
40 kg | FS 2007 & younger | 2 Participants |
1. | Joona Junnila | HPM (FIN) |
2. | Ilja Sobolev | Kuldkaru (EST) |
50 kg | FS 2007 & younger | 3 Participants |
1. | Rasmus PAIBA | Aberg (EST) |
2. | Ervin TOOS | Aberg (EST) |
3. | Aleksander KÜLM | Aberg (EST) |