Tallinn Open 2016 Tallinn, 01.-3.04.2016 |
Result |
Result list | 20 | 23 | 26 | 29 | 32 | 35 | 40 | 50 | Club-Results |
Single results | 20 | 23 | 26 kg | 29 | 32 | 35 | 40 | 50 | |
Competition sheet (PDF) | 20 | 23 | 26 | 29 | 32 | 35 | 40 | 50 |
Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | |
A1-A2 1 | Dion PAPADATOS Aberg (EST) | Niklas TVEITEN Snögg (NOR) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
A3-A4 1 | Oskars Suritis Daugavpils BJSS (LAT) | Kaspas Grauen J.Kotkase (EST) | VP 3:1 | 12 : 10 | |
A5-A6 1 | Gert AST Nipi (EST) | Artis Jencitis Gulbenes KSP (LAT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 2 | |
A7-A8 1 | Filip NOWAKOWSKI Gwardia Warszawa (POL) | Kened MÄGISALU Vändra (EST) | GS 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
B1-B2 1 | Virgo RAJA V-Maarja (EST) | Romen BOSTAN Englas (EST) | RE 5:0 | 5 : 0 | |
B3-B4 1 | Omar OMAROV Krasnoselski (RUS) | Artturi Eemeli REINIO Aberg (EST) | VT 0:5 | 17 : 12 | |
B5-B6 1 | Artem VERBITSKIY Kaliningrad (RUS) | Gabriel BURNS Olymp (CZE-USA) | RE 0:5 | ||
B7-B8 1 | Nikita MURADOV Korrus3 (EST) | Denis POLESCHIKOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
A9-A1 2 | Anastasija EVLENTEVA Palusalu | Dion PAPADATOS Aberg (EST) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
A2-A3 2 | Niklas TVEITEN Snögg (NOR) | Oskars Suritis Daugavpils BJSS (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 5 : 0 | |
A4-A5 2 | Kaspas Grauen J.Kotkase (EST) | Gert AST Nipi (EST) | VT 5:0 | 2 : 0 | |
A6-A7 2 | Artis Jencitis Gulbenes KSP (LAT) | Filip NOWAKOWSKI Gwardia Warszawa (POL) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
B1-B3 2 | Virgo RAJA V-Maarja (EST) | Omar OMAROV Krasnoselski (RUS) | GS 4:1 | 22 : 9 | |
B2-B4 2 | Romen BOSTAN Englas (EST) | Artturi Eemeli REINIO Aberg (EST) | RE 0:5 | 0 : 5 | |
B5-B7 2 | Artem VERBITSKIY Kaliningrad (RUS) | Nikita MURADOV Korrus3 (EST) | VP 1:3 | 11 : 11 | |
B6-B8 2 | Gabriel BURNS Olymp (CZE-USA) | Denis POLESCHIKOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | GS 4:0 | 11 : 0 | |
A8-A9 3 | Kened MÄGISALU Vändra (EST) | Anastasija EVLENTEVA Palusalu | VT 5:0 | 8 : 0 | |
A1-A3 3 | Dion PAPADATOS Aberg (EST) | Oskars Suritis Daugavpils BJSS (LAT) | VP 3:1 | 10 : 5 | |
A2-A6 3 | Niklas TVEITEN Snögg (NOR) | Artis Jencitis Gulbenes KSP (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
A4-A7 3 | Kaspas Grauen J.Kotkase (EST) | Filip NOWAKOWSKI Gwardia Warszawa (POL) | VP 1:4 | 1 : 12 | |
B1-B4 3 | Virgo RAJA V-Maarja (EST) | Artturi Eemeli REINIO Aberg (EST) | GS 4:1 | 16 : 6 | |
B6-B7 3 | Gabriel BURNS Olymp (CZE-USA) | Nikita MURADOV Korrus3 (EST) | VT 5:0 | 3 : 2 | |
A8-A1 4 | Kened MÄGISALU Vändra (EST) | Dion PAPADATOS Aberg (EST) | GS 1:4 | 2 : 12 | |
A2-A7 4 | Niklas TVEITEN Snögg (NOR) | Filip NOWAKOWSKI Gwardia Warszawa (POL) | GS 4:1 | 18 : 8 | |
B8-B1 4 | Denis POLESCHIKOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Virgo RAJA V-Maarja (EST) | GS 4:1 | 13 : 3 | |
B4-B6 4 | Artturi Eemeli REINIO Aberg (EST) | Gabriel BURNS Olymp (CZE-USA) | VP 1:3 | 8 : 10 | |
A1-A7 5 | Dion PAPADATOS Aberg (EST) | Filip NOWAKOWSKI Gwardia Warszawa (POL) | VT 0:5 | 6 : 10 | |
B1-B6 5 | Virgo RAJA V-Maarja (EST) | Gabriel BURNS Olymp (CZE-USA) | GS 1:4 | 1 : 12 | |
A7-B8 Place 3+4 | Filip NOWAKOWSKI Gwardia Warszawa (POL) | Denis POLESCHIKOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | GS 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
A2-B6 Place 1+2 | Niklas TVEITEN Snögg (NOR) | Gabriel BURNS Olymp (CZE-USA) | GS 1:4 | 7 : 19 |