Tallinn Open 2016
Tallinn, 01.-3.04.2016
Club-Results
Greco (939 NUMBER COMPETITORS)
Rank
Club
Points
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
Part.
1.
Team Kazakhstan (KAZ)
63
2
2
5
6
1
1
26
2.
Finland National Junior GR Team (FIN)
49
3
4
1
3
2
17
3.
Korrus3 (EST)
38
2
2
1
3
1
1
15
4.
Arkhangelsk (RUS)
35
1
3
3
3
2
29
5.
Grodno (BLR)
33
2
2
2
1
1
15
6.
Georgia (GEO)
31
3
2
1
9
7.
Sweden National Cadet GR Team (SWE)
30
3
1
1
1
1
10
8.
World Tour (USA)
29
2
1
3
21
9.
Latvia
28
2
3
1
1
1
23
10.
Aberg (EST)
25
2
2
1
1
18
11.
Joniskis (LIT)
22
3
1
11
12.
Rostov-Don (RUS)
20
1
2
1
5
13.
Juhan (EST)
20
2
1
2
9
14.
Vilnius (LIT)
20
1
1
2
1
3
28
15.
Skane (SWE)
18
2
2
1
12
16.
Leo (EST)
17
1
2
1
10
17.
Visaginas (LIT)
16
1
2
2
15
18.
Örgryte (SWE)
15
1
1
2
8
19.
Liepaja (LAT)
15
1
1
1
1
1
14
Englas (EST)
15
1
1
1
1
1
14
21.
Kadrina (EST)
14
1
1
1
11
22.
HPM (FIN)
14
1
1
1
1
10
23.
Saratov (RUS)
13
1
1
1
1
7
24.
Rezekne (LAT)
13
2
1
2
23
25.
Snögg (NOR)
12
1
1
1
5
PPM (FIN)
12
1
1
1
15
27.
V-Maarja (EST)
12
1
1
2
9
28.
Murmansk (RUS)
12
1
1
1
2
8
29.
Kaliningrad "DS Jonosti" (RUS)
12
1
1
1
3
11
30.
PoWe (FIN)
11
1
1
6
Tapa (EST)
11
1
1
8
32.
Siauliu Sporto G. (LIT)
11
1
1
1
6
Panevezys (LIT)
11
1
1
1
14
34.
BO-TEK (RUS)
10
1
1
5
TaVo (FIN)
10
1
1
3
36.
Enköpings (SWE)
10
1
2
5
37.
Kaunas (LIT)
9
1
1
1
6
38.
Sweden National Junior GR Team (S
9
2
1
8
Dvikova (LIT)
9
2
1
14
40.
Nelson (EST)
9
2
1
1
13
41.
TÜASK (EST)
8
1
1
5
42.
SK-Riga
8
1
1
22
43.
Västeras (SWE)
8
1
2
4
44.
JäVo (FIN)
8
1
2
1
9
45.
BK Pan (SWE)
7
1
1
2
Kolbotn (NOR)
7
1
1
5
Brosok (UKR)
7
1
1
5
48.
Bobruisk (BLR)
7
1
1
2
LaihLu (FIN)
7
1
1
11
50.
Anyksciai (LIT)
7
1
2
8
51.
TWM (FIN)
6
1
7
BK Envig (SWE)
6
1
1
Dagestan (RUS)
6
1
1
ZSK Gabcikovo (SVK)
6
1
1
CSK Ferrum (LAT)
6
1
7
Colmar (FRA)
6
1
1
Ukraine (UKR)
6
1
1
Kungsbacka (SWE)
6
1
2
Norrtälje (SWE)
6
1
3
Leola (EST)
6
1
5
61.
Murmansk School nr.13 (RUS)
6
1
1
5
62.
Palusalu
6
1
1
10
St.Petersburg (RUS)
6
1
1
6
64.
Varberg (SWE)
5
1
6
Marijapole (LIT)
5
1
6
Lida (BLR)
5
1
3
Olimp (RUS) Heby (SWE)
5
1
1
Gulset BK(NOR)
5
1
1
Salciniku (LIT)
5
1
8
Surgut (RUS)
5
1
1
Tashkent (UZB)
5
1
1
72.
Nejdek (CZE)
5
1
1
10
73.
Valga (EST)
4
1
7
EsU FIN)
4
1
3
Vainakh-Essalem (BEL)
4
1
5
76.
Sundsvalls AIK (SWE)
4
1
1
2
Minsk2 (BLR)
4
1
1
6
Martna (EST)
4
1
1
4
79.
KI (FIN)
3
1
2
Skedsmo (NOR)
3
1
6
LaLu (FIN)
3
1
2
82.
Pskov (RUS)
3
1
1
9
Helsinki-Vantaa United (FIN)
3
1
1
13
VVV (FIN)
3
1
1
4
85.
AU (FIN)
2
1
6
Härnosund (SWE)
2
1
1
PeKi (FIN)
2
1
3
Hammerlock (EST)
2
1
2
89.
Balvi (LAT)
2
2
11
90.
UTE Birkozas (HUN)
1
1
1
Sandvikens (SWE)
1
1
2
Vändra (EST)
1
1
10
Snar Boden (SWE)
1
1
2
Šiauliai LTV
1
1
2
95.
TartuVald
0
7
YKV (FIN)
0
2
Team Päijät-Häme (FIN)
0
6
Adažu (LAT)
0
18
ViPy (FIN)
0
1
KSHVSM (RUS)
0
3
MäVa (FIN)
0
1
YTK (FIN)
0
4
KäTo (FIN)
0
11
KooVee (FIN)
0
11
HyPk /FIN)
0
3
JuKa (FIN)
0
2
Arboga (SWE)
0
8
KPM (FIN)
0
2
Kundzina CSS, Riga (LAT)
0
16
BK Thrott (DEN)
0
3
Unknown Club
0
1
J.Kotkase (EST)
0
1
Gällivare (SWE)
0
4
Tulevik (EST)
0
1
Gwardia Warszawa (POL)
0
2
TeRi (FIN)
0
1
SuoIU (FIN)
0
6
Lietuva
0
4
Ramm (EST)
0
3
Kaliningrad (RUS)
0
6
Kohtla-Järve Kalev
0
2
Minsk (BLR)
0
5
Jaan (EST)
0
9
AuPs (FIN)
0
1
TaPs (FIN)
0
8
Team Kouvola (FIN)
0
6
Karl Gustav BK (SWE)
0
1
Russia
0
1
Brännans (SWE)
0
1
ViVo (FIN)
0
4
Team Great Britain (GBR)
0
1
Dünamo (EST)
0
7
LapinV (FIN)
0
1
BK Viking (SWE)
0
2
VV (FIN)
0
1
Olymp (CZE-USA)
0
2
Torp IK (NOR)
0
1
[
Overview
][
Aktuelle Turniere
]
Updated: 09.04.16 (
A service of Turnierverwaltung Ringen
)