Tallinn Open 2016 Tallinn, 01.-3.04.2016 |
Result |
Result list | 32 | 35 | 38 | 42 | 47 | 53 | 59 | 66 | 80 | Club-Results |
Single results | 32 | 35 | 38 kg | 42 | 47 | 53 | 59 | 66 | 80 | |
Competition sheet (PDF) | 32 | 35 | 38 | 42 | 47 | 53 | 59 | 66 | 80 |
Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | |
A1-A2 1 | Maxim MININ Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Niko HYVÖNEN Team Kouvola (FIN) | GS 4:1 | 12 : 1 | |
A3-A4 1 | Robert MHITARJAN Aberg (EST) | Kirill SOBOLEV Kuldkaru (EST) | GS 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
A5-A6 1 | Atilla MOISEEV Krasnoselski (RUS) | Rico ARKKO AuPs (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 7 : 0 | |
A7-A8 1 | Nestori HIRVONEN PoWe (FIN) | Kristo Merilain Korrus3 (EST) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
B1-B2 1 | Igor VOLOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Harvey RIDINGS Team Great Britain (GBR) | VP 3:1 | 12 : 8 | |
B3-B4 1 | Maksim SEMBEL Kuldkaru (EST) | Eemeli NURHONEN TWM (FIN) | GS 4:1 | 13 : 2 | |
B5-B6 1 | Oskari RINTAMÄKI VVV (FIN) | Marks APSITIS Milons (LAT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
B7-B8 1 | Viljams LUTKEVICS Kundzina CSS, Riga (LAT) | Victor Jairo GRÖNENG Kolbotn (NOR) | GS 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
A9-A1 2 | Juri SOOPER Palusalu | Maxim MININ Arkhangelsk (RUS) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
A2-A3 2 | Niko HYVÖNEN Team Kouvola (FIN) | Robert MHITARJAN Aberg (EST) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
A4-A5 2 | Kirill SOBOLEV Kuldkaru (EST) | Atilla MOISEEV Krasnoselski (RUS) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 2 | |
A6-A7 2 | Rico ARKKO AuPs (FIN) | Nestori HIRVONEN PoWe (FIN) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
B9-B1 2 | Eemeli MIKKOLA PPM (FIN) | Igor VOLOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
B2-B3 2 | Harvey RIDINGS Team Great Britain (GBR) | Maksim SEMBEL Kuldkaru (EST) | GS 4:1 | 14 : 4 | |
B4-B5 2 | Eemeli NURHONEN TWM (FIN) | Oskari RINTAMÄKI VVV (FIN) | VP 3:1 | 11 : 4 | |
B6-B7 2 | Marks APSITIS Milons (LAT) | Viljams LUTKEVICS Kundzina CSS, Riga (LAT) | VP 0:3 | 0 : 9 | |
A8-A9 3 | Kristo Merilain Korrus3 (EST) | Juri SOOPER Palusalu | VT 5:0 | 2 : 0 | |
A1-A3 3 | Maxim MININ Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Robert MHITARJAN Aberg (EST) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 8 | |
A5-A7 3 | Atilla MOISEEV Krasnoselski (RUS) | Nestori HIRVONEN PoWe (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 2 : 0 | |
B8-B9 3 | Victor Jairo GRÖNENG Kolbotn (NOR) | Eemeli MIKKOLA PPM (FIN) | GS 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
B1-B3 3 | Igor VOLOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Maksim SEMBEL Kuldkaru (EST) | GS 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
B2-B6 3 | Harvey RIDINGS Team Great Britain (GBR) | Marks APSITIS Milons (LAT) | VP 0:3 | 0 : 4 | |
B4-B7 3 | Eemeli NURHONEN TWM (FIN) | Viljams LUTKEVICS Kundzina CSS, Riga (LAT) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
A8-A1 4 | Kristo Merilain Korrus3 (EST) | Maxim MININ Arkhangelsk (RUS) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
A3-A5 4 | Robert MHITARJAN Aberg (EST) | Atilla MOISEEV Krasnoselski (RUS) | VT 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
B8-B6 4 | Victor Jairo GRÖNENG Kolbotn (NOR) | Marks APSITIS Milons (LAT) | VP 1:3 | 2 : 8 | |
B1-B7 4 | Igor VOLOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Viljams LUTKEVICS Kundzina CSS, Riga (LAT) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
A8-A3 5 | Kristo Merilain Korrus3 (EST) | Robert MHITARJAN Aberg (EST) | VT 5:0 | 6 : 5 | |
A1-A5 5 | Maxim MININ Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Atilla MOISEEV Krasnoselski (RUS) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
B1-B6 5 | Igor VOLOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Marks APSITIS Milons (LAT) | VT 0:5 | 2 : 6 | |
A8-A5 6 | Kristo Merilain Korrus3 (EST) | Atilla MOISEEV Krasnoselski (RUS) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
A8-B6 Place 3+4 | Kristo Merilain Korrus3 (EST) | Marks APSITIS Milons (LAT) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
A5-B7 Place 1+2 | Atilla MOISEEV Krasnoselski (RUS) | Viljams LUTKEVICS Kundzina CSS, Riga (LAT) | VP 3:1 | 8 : 5 |