Tallinn Open 2015 Tallinn, 27.-29.03.2015 |
Matchliste [53]: A114 |
FS 2000 - 2001 | ||||||
Bout No | Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | |
1047 42 kg | A1-A2 1 | Miko MÄGISALU Vändra | Maksims STASJUKS Milons (LAT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
1048 42 kg | A3-A4 1 | Vadim RAKHMANOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Harijs Janusausks Saldus (LAT) | FI 1:3 | 5 : 10 | |
1049 42 kg | A5-A6 1 | Eemeli RAUTANEN ViPy (FIN) | Arturs LAUGALIS Liepaja (LAT) | RE 5:0 | ||
1050 42 kg | B1-B2 1 | Leo SALOJÄRVI HPM (FIN) | Samuel TRELLID Skane (SWE) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
1051 42 kg | B3-B4 1 | Aleksandrs MOROZOVS Daugavpils BJSS (LAT) | Georgi KODUA St.Petersburg CTSS-2 | GS 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
1052 42 kg | B5-B6 1 | Said TASUHANOV HPM (FIN) | Natan SEREBRINSKY Team ISRAEL (ISR) | VP 3:1 | 8 : 4 | |
1053 47 kg | A1-A2 1 | Penno PALL Nipi | Davis RIMSEVICS Bauskas (LAT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
1054 47 kg | A3-A4 1 | Osmans DZASEZEVS Milons (LAT) | Emzan KARCIVADZE Daugavpils BJSS (LAT) | VP 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
1055 47 kg | A5-A6 1 | Nathaniel PHILLIPS Varberg (SWE) | Andrei VITVICKII Karelia (RUS) | VT 5:0 | 8 : 2 | |
1056 47 kg | B1-B2 1 | Nikita Tarassov Atlants (LAT) | Joona VUOTI ViVo (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
1057 47 kg | B3-B4 1 | Miks JENCITIS Gulbenes (LAT) | Wiljami KARTILA TaVo (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 8 : 6 | |
1058 47 kg | B5-B6 1 | Nikita GRIBOVSKI Kuldkaru | Edvin KIN Nelson | RE 5:0 | ||
1059 53 kg | A11-A1 2 | Rihards LAGONS Daugavpils BJSS (LAT) | Andrei BUDAEV St.Petersburg CTSS-2 | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
1060 53 kg | A2-A3 2 | Aleksei PIROGOV St.Petersburg CTSS-2 | Semen KARASEV Karelia (RUS) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
1061 53 kg | A4-A5 2 | Ervins BOGDANOVS Bauskas (LAT) | Gintars BOBROVNIKOVS Bauskas (LAT) | VP 1:4 | 2 : 12 | |
1062 53 kg | A6-A7 2 | Glebs DANILOVS Kundzina CSS, Riga (LAT) | Eitvydas OKUNIS RAVYRAS (LIT) | VT 5:0 | 12 : 1 | |
1063 53 kg | A8-A9 2 | Luckas SCHROEDER KIF Brydning (DEN) | Aliev RONEN Team ISRAEL (ISR) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
1064 53 kg | B11-B1 2 | Waltteri LATVALA VVV (FIN) | Sergei PINAEV Kuldkaru | GS 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
1065 53 kg | B2-B3 2 | Kaimar ASU Tulevik | Hafizullah RAMAZARI Husums IF (SWE) | VT 5:0 | 8 : 0 | |
1066 53 kg | B4-B5 2 | Viteslav Lebl Prague (CZE) | Walter WALE Norrtälje (SWE) | VT 5:0 | 5 : 6 | |
1067 53 kg | B6-B7 2 | Raul ZARBALIEV Team ISRAEL (ISR) | Mustafa IBRAHIM Husums IF (SWE) | GS 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
1068 53 kg | B8-B9 2 | Kristo Viidas Nelson | Deividas PECIULIS RAVYRAS (LIT) | VP 1:3 | 8 : 12 | |
1070 59 kg | A3-A4 1 | Onni TURUNEN PoWe (FIN) | Andreijs Sakums Atlants (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
1071 59 kg | A5-A6 1 | Eli MUSAEV Team ISRAEL (ISR) | Olegs GORKINS Daugavpils BJSS (LAT) | GS 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
1072 59 kg | A7-A8 1 | Rasmus ASTRÖM Västeras (SWE) | Daniels Sabahauski Bauskas (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 13 : 0 | |
1073 59 kg | B1-B2 1 | Shirzad YOUSAFI Husums IF (SWE) | Eemeli RUUSILA JäVo (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
1074 59 kg | B3-B4 1 | Jonathan HELANDER VVV (FIN) | Genadijs OSIPOVS Daugavpils BJSS (LAT) | VT 0:5 | 10 : 13 | |
1075 59 kg | B5-B6 1 | Andris PENT V-Maarja | Jurijs Lazdovskis Atlants (LAT) | GS 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
1076 59 kg | B7-B8 1 | Alik SADOIAN Kaliningrad (RUS) | Alexandr VOITCHEN Kaliningrad (RUS) | GS 4:0 | 10 : 0 |
FI=Forfeit Injury, DQ=Disqualification, VP=Decision by points, VT=Victory by fall, TP=Victory by superiority |