Tallinn Open 2015 Tallinn, 27.-29.03.2015 |
Matchliste [61]: A111 |
FS 2000 - 2001 | ||||||
Bout No | Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | |
994 53 kg | A1-A2 1 | Andrei BUDAEV St.Petersburg CTSS-2 | Aleksei PIROGOV St.Petersburg CTSS-2 | GS 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
995 53 kg | A3-A4 1 | Semen KARASEV Karelia (RUS) | Ervins BOGDANOVS Bauskas (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
996 53 kg | A5-A6 1 | Gintars BOBROVNIKOVS Bauskas (LAT) | Glebs DANILOVS Kundzina CSS, Riga (LAT) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 11 | |
997 53 kg | A7-A8 1 | Eitvydas OKUNIS RAVYRAS (LIT) | Luckas SCHROEDER KIF Brydning (DEN) | VT 5:0 | 8 : 0 | |
998 53 kg | A9-A10 1 | Aliev RONEN Team ISRAEL (ISR) | Artem KHLYSTOV St.Petersburg CTSS-2 | VT 0:5 | 2 : 6 | |
999 53 kg | B1-B2 1 | Sergei PINAEV Kuldkaru | Kaimar ASU Tulevik | VT 0:5 | 8 : 18 | |
1000 53 kg | B3-B4 1 | Hafizullah RAMAZARI Husums IF (SWE) | Viteslav Lebl Prague (CZE) | VT 0:5 | 2 : 13 | |
1001 53 kg | B5-B6 1 | Walter WALE Norrtälje (SWE) | Raul ZARBALIEV Team ISRAEL (ISR) | VP 1:3 | 6 : 12 | |
1002 53 kg | B7-B8 1 | Mustafa IBRAHIM Husums IF (SWE) | Kristo Viidas Nelson | GS 1:4 | 2 : 12 | |
1003 53 kg | B9-B10 1 | Deividas PECIULIS RAVYRAS (LIT) | Arturs ZVIRBULIS Daugavpils BJSS (LAT) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 11 | |
FS 2004 - 2005 | ||||||
Bout No | Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | |
1004 26 kg | A1-A2 1 | Vadim ELKIN HPM (FIN) | Andrei SOROKIN Arkhangelsk (RUS) | VT 0:5 | 6 : 4 | |
1005 26 kg | A3-A4 1 | Ilja USANKIN Kuldkaru | Mart VÕRK Leo | GS 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
1006 26 kg | B1-B2 1 | Rene TALTS Tulevik | Ruslan BELOKUROV Kuldkaru | VP 3:1 | 8 : 7 | |
1007 29 kg | A2-A3 3 | Deniss VASILJEVS Atlants (LAT) | Juuso PORRI PPM (FIN) | GS 1:4 | 1 : 12 | |
1008 29 kg | A4-A5 3 | Alans TREIJS Lekrings (LAT) | Niko WAROENIUS HI (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 10 : 0 | |
1009 29 kg | A6-A7 3 | Romans Voisnerovics Atlants (LAT) | Rainer PLASER Korrus3 | VP 1:4 | 7 : 20 | |
1010 29 kg | B1-B6 3 | Juhan KRISTJUHAN Palusalu | Deniss DUDKO Atlants (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
1011 29 kg | B2-B7 3 | Edgars MILEVICS Atlants (LAT) | Joel VISNAPUU V-Maarja | VT 5:0 | 12 : 2 | |
1012 29 kg | B3-B8 3 | Max HRISTJUK Englas | Akapian HERBERT Minsk (BLR) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
1013 32 kg | A9-A11 4 | Rasmus TIHVAN Palusalu | Joona HAKOLA JäVo (FIN) | GS 1:4 | 2 : 12 | |
1014 32 kg | A1-A5 4 | Leevi JOUTSENLAHTI PPM (FIN) | Jekabs KIKURS Bauskas (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 2 : 0 | |
1015 32 kg | A2-A6 4 | Domas LIZAITIS RAVYRAS (LIT) | Otto LAAKSONEN PoWe (FIN) | VP 3:1 | 10 : 4 | |
1016 32 kg | B8-B10 4 | Erik SILM KäTo (FIN) | Nestori HIRVONEN PoWe (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 2 : 4 | |
1017 32 kg | B11-B2 4 | Andris APSITIS Milons (LAT) | Antti KANGASNIEMI JäVo (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
1018 32 kg | B3-B5 4 | Slava SAULITS Kuldkaru | Ernestas LABASAUSKAS RAVYRAS (LIT) | VT 5:0 | 2 : 0 | |
1019 35 kg | A1-A4 3 | Ainis KULIKOVSKIS Daugavpils BJSS (LAT) | Brent BÜRKLAND JMM | VP 3:1 | 12 : 5 | |
1020 35 kg | A5-A8 3 | Maksim DZUBJENKO Kuldkaru | Kasperi JOUTSENLAHTI PPM (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
1021 35 kg | B6-B2 3 | Nikita LEMESEV Kuldkaru | Ukko PAKKANEN PoWe (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 10 : 16 | |
1022 35 kg | B7-B3 3 | Kristjan JAAGO V-Maarja | Eemeli NURHONEN TWM (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 6 : 2 | |
1023 40 kg | A6-A7 3 | Kirill KANIN Kuldkaru | Jesper HÄRKÄNEN YTK (FIN) | FI 5:0 | ||
1024 40 kg | A1-A3 3 | Artur JEREMEJEV Englas | Oliver SIILBEK Nipi | VP 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
1025 40 kg | B1-B4 3 | Rolands BLUMS Gulbenes (LAT) | Georg KRISTERSON Englas | VT 0:5 | 0 : 10 | |
1026 45 kg | A1-A3 2 | Ralfs LUKINS CSK Ferrum (LAT) | Sefiev DAVUD St. Peterburg | VP 3:1 | 7 : 4 | |
1027 45 kg | A2-A5 2 | Daniil SOLOPOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Ivan Golvbev Atlants (LAT) | GS 1:4 | 4 : 14 | |
1028 45 kg | A4-A6 2 | Nikolai HUTTUNEN HPM (FIN) | Kaupo KRUUSMÄE Tulevik | VT 0:5 | 8 : 9 | |
1029 45 kg | B5-B1 2 | Oiva HYYPPÄ KäTo (FIN) | Linus JAKOBSSON Husums IF (SWE) | GS 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
1030 45 kg | B2-B3 2 | Leo MÄKIPÄÄ HPM (FIN) | Peeter PRAGI Lapiti | VT 5:0 | 2 : 4 |
FI=Forfeit Injury, DQ=Disqualification, VP=Decision by points, VT=Victory by fall, TP=Victory by superiority |