Tallinn Open 2015 Tallinn, 27.-29.03.2015 |
Matchliste [72]: A106 |
FS 2006 & younger | ||||||
Bout No | Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | |
872 23 kg | A7-A1 2 | Keiro ASU Tulevik | Jussi KANGASNIEMI JäVo (FIN) | VP 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
873 23 kg | A2-A3 2 | Renars TREIJS Lekrings (LAT) | Markuss GEKS Kundzina (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
874 23 kg | A4-A5 2 | Robi KRISTJUHAN Palusalu | Dion PAPADATOS Aberg | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
875 23 kg | B1-B3 2 | Eduards BELASOVS Atlants (LAT) | Virgo RAJA V-Maarja | VT 5:0 | 8 : 0 | |
876 23 kg | B2-B5 2 | Stivens KRANGA Jelgava (LAT) | Kened MÄGISALU Vändra | FI 3:0 | 1 : 0 | |
877 23 kg | B4-B6 2 | Eemil HAUKILAHTI TaVo (FIN) | Lenni LAAMANEN JäVo (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 2 | |
878 26 kg | A1-A3 2 | Maksim Spirin Palusalu | Emilio SJÖSTRÖM BK Viking (SWE) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 2 | |
879 26 kg | A2-A4 2 | Aleksandrs Fjodorovs Atlants (LAT) | Daniel JEREMEJEV Englas | VT 5:0 | 15 : 4 | |
880 26 kg | A5-A7 2 | Felix LAMMINEN PPM (FIN) | Sandis ABAKOKS Gulbene2 (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 8 : 10 | |
881 26 kg | A6-A8 2 | Timofejs KALINONOKS Jelgava (LAT) | Bruno SPIGENS Kekavas (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
882 26 kg | B7-B1 2 | Ukko TARKKIO PPM (FIN) | Nestori VETTENRANTA PPM (FIN) | VP 1:4 | 2 : 12 | |
883 26 kg | B2-B3 2 | Carl NILOV Leo | Artis JENCITIS Gulbenes (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
884 26 kg | B4-B5 2 | Tomass DERGACS Gulbene2 (LAT) | Iiro IRMOLA KooVee (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 8 : 2 | |
885 29 kg | A1-A3 2 | Edgars Barkovskis Atlants (LAT) | Timor ARUSAAR JMM | VT 5:0 | 16 : 6 | |
886 29 kg | A2-A4 2 | Fedor KOLOMIETC St. Peterburg | Mark Mensikov Kuldkaru | VT 0:5 | 0 : 8 | |
887 29 kg | A5-A7 2 | Markus-Mikk MÖLDER Palusalu | Nikita NURITDINOV Svetlagorsk (RUS) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 10 | |
888 29 kg | A6-A8 2 | Markuss Straumanis Bauskas (LAT) | Marcus TÖRHÖNEN TaVo (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 12 : 13 | |
889 29 kg | B7-B1 2 | Chuprov SAVELII Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Mark KREILVALD Kuldkaru | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
890 29 kg | B2-B3 2 | Simon TIHVAN Palusalu | Mareks ADINS Gulbene2 (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 2 : 0 | |
891 29 kg | B4-B5 2 | Naglis RAGAZINSKAS RAVYRAS (LIT) | Kasperi KÄÄPA JäVo (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
892 32 kg | A1-A2 1 | Bogdan CHERNOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Rasmus Peets JMM | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
893 32 kg | A3-A4 1 | Reinis KIPLOKS Gulbene2 (LAT) | Kardo TAMM Tulevik | VT 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
894 32 kg | A5-A6 1 | Nikolai TARASSOV Kuldkaru | Eelis PIENIMÄKI KooVee (FIN) | VP 3:1 | 2 : 1 | |
895 32 kg | B1-B2 1 | Dmitrijs GULTJAJEVS Atlants (LAT) | Kristo PRINKEN V-Maarja | GS 4:1 | 12 : 2 | |
896 32 kg | B3-B4 1 | Oleg Panin Aberg | Tristan ALEKSANDROV Tulevik | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
897 32 kg | B5-B6 1 | Rainis ADSON JMM | Otso PERE HPM (FIN) | GS 1:4 | 2 : 12 | |
898 35 kg | N1-N2 N. 1st round | Oliver SÄLLSTRÖM PoWe (FIN) | Tuukka KRISTEN PoWe (FIN) | FI 0:5 | ||
899 40 kg | N1-N2 N. 1st round | Otto SÄLLSTRÖM PoWe (FIN) | Vili KUNJANPÄÄ HPM (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 10 : 4 |
FI=Forfeit Injury, DQ=Disqualification, VP=Decision by points, VT=Victory by fall, TP=Victory by superiority |