Tallinn Open 2015 Tallinn, 27.-29.03.2015 |
Matchliste [117]: A24 |
GR 2006 & Younger | ||||||
Bout No | Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | |
589 20 kg | N4-N1 N. 3nd round | Petr URPIN Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Ekku TARKKIO PPM (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
590 20 kg | N5-N2 N. 3nd round | Priit LOKOTAR Palusalu | Rasmus RAUDJALG Palusalu | VT 5:0 | 1 : 0 | |
591 23 kg | A1-A5 3 | Kuldar SUNNI Hammerlock | Virgo RAJA V-Maarja | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
592 23 kg | A2-A3 3 | Renars TREIJS Lekrings (LAT) | Dion PAPADATOS Aberg | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
593 23 kg | B4-B5 3 | Robi KRISTJUHAN Palusalu | Jussi KANGASNIEMI JäVo (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
594 23 kg | B1-B3 3 | Nikita MURADOV Korrus3 | Eemil HAUKILAHTI TaVo (FIN) | FI 0:5 | 4 : 4 | |
595 26 kg | A14-A2 4 | Jegor CHETVERIKOV Saratov (RUS) | Aleksander PERVUSIN Visaginas (LIT) | VP 0:3 | 0 : 2 | |
596 26 kg | A3-A6 4 | Kaspar GRAUEN J.Kotkase | Filimonovs EDUARDS Ada˛u (LAT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 1 | |
597 26 kg | A8-A9 4 | Nestori VETTENRANTA PPM (FIN) | Tanner TILK Leo | VT 5:0 | 10 : 10 | |
598 26 kg | B14-B1 4 | Felix LAMMINEN PPM (FIN) | Kirils ZIVKOVS Rezekne (LAT) | GS 4:0 | 14 : 0 | |
599 26 kg | B3-B7 4 | Zion STENLUND Sandvikens (SWE) | Rasmus TÕNISMÄE Leo | VT 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
600 26 kg | B6-B13 4 | Ukko TARKKIO PPM (FIN) | Iiro IRMOLA KooVee (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
601 26 kg | B10-B11 4 | Martin FEKLISTOV Hammerlock | Timmo KAASIK Leola | VP 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
602 29 kg | A12-A2 4 | Karmo KAJANDI Hammerlock | Markus Mikk MÖLDER Palusalu | GS 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
603 29 kg | A3-A5 4 | Fedor KOLOMIETC St. Peterburg | Nikita NURITDINOV Svetlagorsk (RUS) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 5 | |
604 29 kg | B10-B3 4 | simon TIHVAN Palusalu | Karlis Ander ALL Englas | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
605 29 kg | B11-B6 4 | Nojus GRIGALAITIS Dvikova (LIT) | Vladimir LUKJANOV Visaginas (LIT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 1 | |
606 29 kg | B4-B9 4 | Reimo RATSOV Kadrina | Chuprov SAVELII Arkhangelsk (RUS) | VT 0:5 | 9 : 12 | |
607 32 kg | A4-A5 3 | Andri PILV võru spordikool | Eelis PIENIMÄKI KooVee (FIN) | RE 0:5 | ||
608 32 kg | B4-B2 3 | Kristo PRINKEN V-Maarja | Otso PERE HPM (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 6 : 8 | |
609 32 kg | B5-B3 3 | Daniel LANDYREV Vilnius (LIT) | Tristan ALEKSANDROV Tulevik | VT 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
610 35 kg | A1-A4 3 | Juho SALMELA LaLu (FIN) | Roope RUSI TWM (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 6 : 4 | |
611 35 kg | B2-B3 3 | Andrei FILIN Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Tuukka KRISTEN PoWe (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 5 : 3 | |
612 40 kg | A1-A4 3 | Oliver KOPPEL TartuVald | Ervin TOOS Aberg | VP 0:3 | 0 : 1 | |
613 40 kg | A2-A3 3 | Otto SÄLLSTRÖM PoWe (FIN) | Marks VISNEVSKIS Balvi (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
614 40 kg | B2-B3 3 | Ott TIHVAN Palusalu | Andreas VÄLJA Leo | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
615 50 kg | A2-A3 3 | Andres LÕVI TÜASK | Uku ESKEL Korrus3 | VT 0:5 | 0 : 1 | |
616 50 kg | B2-B3 3 | Aleksander Külm Aberg | Julius KIVISTÖ KäTo (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 |
FI=Forfeit Injury, DQ=Disqualification, VP=Decision by points, VT=Victory by fall, TP=Victory by superiority |