Tallinn Open 2015 Tallinn, 27.-29.03.2015 |
Matchliste [120]: B22 |
GR 1998 - 1999 | ||||||
Bout No | Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | |
441 50 kg | A6-A7 3 | Raivis GOVCIS Ada˛u (LAT) | Timmy SKOLD Norrtälje (SWE) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
442 50 kg | A2-A4 3 | Nikolai MOHAMMADI Team Denmark (DEN) | Linus MARKUSSON Varberg (SWE) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
443 50 kg | A3-A5 3 | Nicolaj SCHROEDER KIF Brydning (DEN) | Andrei SULTANOV Kaliningrad (RUS) | GS 4:0 | 9 : 0 | |
444 50 kg | A5-B7 3 | Anton JALNESKOG Gothenburg (SWE) | Artis MEZORS Rezekne (LAT) | VT 0:5 | 3 : 8 | |
445 50 kg | B1-B3 3 | Teemu LAURILA VUV (FIN) | Ville JASKARI HPM (FIN) | VP 3:1 | 6 : 1 | |
446 54 kg | A7-A1 4 | Kalle STARCK KKV (FIN) | Anton ROSEN Skane (SWE) | VP 1:3 | 2 : 8 | |
447 54 kg | A9-A4 4 | Sinica JEVGENIJ Visaginas (LIT) | Olle SPETZ Varberg (SWE) | VT 5:0 | 5 : 0 | |
448 54 kg | B8-B1 4 | Magomed DOSJAYEV Vainakh-Essalem (BEL) | Kimi HÖLSÄ Pilke (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 2 : 4 | |
449 58 kg | A10-A1 4 | Anton MANSSON Varberg (SWE) | Timur BERKIMBAEV Svetlagorsk (RUS) | VP 0:3 | 0 : 4 | |
450 58 kg | A4-A7 4 | Gustav BENGTSSON Varberg (SWE) | Idris TABAEV Vainakh-Essalem (BEL) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 9 | |
451 58 kg | A5-A9 4 | Ruslan ALIYEV GBOU (RUS) | Simon SJÖSTRÖM BK Viking (SWE) | GS 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
452 58 kg | B9-B2 4 | Hampus PETTERSSON AK-77 (SWE) | Lucas MORDIER ASM (FRA) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
453 58 kg | B4-B6 4 | Artur BIBOLOV Pskov (RUS) | Jegor JAKOVLEV Tapa | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
454 63 kg | A10-A1 4 | Veeti LESKINEN HaKa (FIN) | Arturas PUTRAMENTAS Siauliai (LIT) | VT 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
455 63 kg | A3-A6 4 | Uku LEITHAM Palusalu | Maksim KURDYUK Grodno (BLR) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
456 63 kg | B10-B2 4 | Hunter John RICHARD Mohawk (USA) | Veikko RÖYSKÖ HeTa (FIN) | GS 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
457 63 kg | B3-B6 4 | Emil SVENSSON Gothenburg (SWE) | Albin OLOFSSON Västeras (SWE) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
458 69 kg | A1-A5 4 | Randell UIBO Leo | Joonas KOKKO HeTa (FIN) | GS 4:1 | 12 : 3 | |
459 69 kg | A4-A7 4 | Roger AHLGREN PoWe (FIN) | Caleb Arthur BEACH Mohawk (USA) | VP 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
460 69 kg | B8-B2 4 | Kirils DUDKO Daugavpils-Male (LAT) | Niko GARDEMEISTER KoPa (FIN) | VP 1:3 | 6 : 10 | |
461 69 kg | B9-B4 4 | Kirill GRIBOV Pskov (RUS) | Aboubakar TOUTAIEV Vainakh-Essalem (BEL) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
462 76 kg | A2-A7 4 | Andreas VÄLIS Juhan | Jacob LOGARD Norrtälje (SWE) | VP 0:3 | 0 : 4 | |
463 76 kg | A3-A8 4 | Dovydas JUCIUS Siauliai (LIT) | Andreija MALETIN Skane (SWE) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
464 76 kg | B1-B7 4 | Arkadzi PAHASIAN Minsk (BLR) | Arnoldas BARANOVAS Vilnius (LIT) | VT 5:0 | 13 : 4 | |
465 76 kg | B5-B8 4 | Hannes VÄLIS Juhan | Miron PUTILO Kaliningrad (RUS) | VP 3:0 | 6 : 0 | |
466 85 kg | A10-A2 4 | Ardo PAJUR Juhan | Danil CHEKMAREV Murmansk (RUS) | VT 5:0 | 5 : 0 | |
467 85 kg | A3-A5 4 | Lukas SENKAITIS Sc Süduva | Leo FLINKMAN PoWe (FIN) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
468 85 kg | B9-B2 4 | Dominykas GORBONOSOVAS Vilnius (LIT) | Sigitas IVOSKIS Salcininku (LIT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
469 85 kg | B3-B5 4 | Artur AFANASIEV GBOU (RUS) | Mateusz TROFIMCZUK Podlasie (POL) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
470 100 kg | A1-A3 2 | Alfred MÄGI Nelson | Chamran DADASOV Vilnius (LIT) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 2 | |
471 100 kg | A2-A5 2 | Anton SKORNIAKOV St.Petersburg (RUS) | Tomas SISKEVICIUS Sc Süduva | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
472 100 kg | A4-A6 2 | Jordan Koa REINHARDT Mohawk (USA) | Karl Ossi Rakvere | VT 0:5 | 0 : 8 | |
473 100 kg | B5-B1 2 | Redas MILASAUSKAS Dvikova (LIT) | Joan-Taaniel Shevtsov Nelson | VP 0:3 | 0 : 2 | |
474 100 kg | B2-B3 2 | Hendrik KALME Korrus3 | Sarunas GULBINAS Joniskis (LIT) | VP 3:0 | 4 : 0 |
FI=Forfeit Injury, DQ=Disqualification, VP=Decision by points, VT=Victory by fall, TP=Victory by superiority |