Tallinn Open 2015 Tallinn, 27.-29.03.2015 |
Result |
Result list | 32 | 35 | 38 | 42 | 47 | 53 | 59 | 70 | Club-Results |
Single results | 32 | 35 | 38 | 42 kg | 47 | 53 | 59 | 70 | |
Competition sheet (PDF) | 32 | 35 | 38 | 42 | 47 | 53 | 59 | 70 |
Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | |
A1-A2 1 | Daniel BUKIN Salcininku (LIT) | Remo OJASTE V-Maarja | VT 5:0 | 8 : 0 | |
A3-A4 1 | Kalle LAISJARV Tapa | Arturs SESKENS Daugavpils-Male (LAT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
A5-A6 1 | Otto MALINEN LaLu (FIN) | Akseli VIRTANEN PPM (FIN) | VP 3:1 | 4 : 4 | |
A7-A8 1 | Radion Rutkauskos Visaginas (LIT) | Karolis DARULIS Joniskis (LIT) | VT 0:5 | 2 : 4 | |
A9-A10 1 | Endijs NAUMCIKS Liepaja (LAT) | Julius BAGDONAS Vilnius (LIT) | TV 1:4 | 2 : 12 | |
A11-A12 1 | Jonni SARKKINEN HWJ (FIN) | Matvei STARIKOV Aberg | VT 0:5 | 0 : 2 | |
B1-B2 1 | Karlo ERNESTAS Visaginas (LIT) | Olavi LAISARV Tapa | VT 0:5 | 9 : 12 | |
B3-B4 1 | Teo Jönsson BK Viking (SWE) | Maksims BEJKO Adažu (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
B5-B6 1 | Rainers LUKINS CSK Ferrum (LAT) | Hermund Ophaug Kolbotn (NOR) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
B7-B8 1 | Markus SUONTAKANEN YTK (FIN) | Egor ORESHKIN Arkhangelsk (RUS) | VT 5:0 | 5 : 2 | |
B9-B10 1 | Paulius BAGDONAS Vilnius (LIT) | Arnoldas JOC Vilnius (LIT) | VP 1:3 | 15 : 16 | |
A1-A3 2 | Daniel BUKIN Salcininku (LIT) | Kalle LAISJARV Tapa | VT 0:5 | 2 : 7 | |
A2-A4 2 | Remo OJASTE V-Maarja | Arturs SESKENS Daugavpils-Male (LAT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
A5-A7 2 | Otto MALINEN LaLu (FIN) | Radion Rutkauskos Visaginas (LIT) | GS 4:1 | 16 : 2 | |
A6-A8 2 | Akseli VIRTANEN PPM (FIN) | Karolis DARULIS Joniskis (LIT) | VP 4:0 | 11 : 0 | |
A9-A11 2 | Endijs NAUMCIKS Liepaja (LAT) | Jonni SARKKINEN HWJ (FIN) | RE 5:0 | ||
A10-A12 2 | Julius BAGDONAS Vilnius (LIT) | Matvei STARIKOV Aberg | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
B11-B1 2 | Aapo TUOMIMÄKI HPM (FIN) | Karlo ERNESTAS Visaginas (LIT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
B2-B3 2 | Olavi LAISARV Tapa | Teo Jönsson BK Viking (SWE) | VP 3:1 | 10 : 4 | |
B4-B5 2 | Maksims BEJKO Adažu (LAT) | Rainers LUKINS CSK Ferrum (LAT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
B6-B7 2 | Hermund Ophaug Kolbotn (NOR) | Markus SUONTAKANEN YTK (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 8 : 4 | |
B8-B9 2 | Egor ORESHKIN Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Paulius BAGDONAS Vilnius (LIT) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 4 | |
A1-A4 3 | Daniel BUKIN Salcininku (LIT) | Arturs SESKENS Daugavpils-Male (LAT) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
A3-A5 3 | Kalle LAISJARV Tapa | Otto MALINEN LaLu (FIN) | VP 1:3 | 8 : 12 | |
A6-A9 3 | Akseli VIRTANEN PPM (FIN) | Endijs NAUMCIKS Liepaja (LAT) | GS 4:0 | 15 : 0 | |
A8-A10 3 | Karolis DARULIS Joniskis (LIT) | Julius BAGDONAS Vilnius (LIT) | VT 0:5 | 9 : 12 | |
B10-B11 3 | Arnoldas JOC Vilnius (LIT) | Aapo TUOMIMÄKI HPM (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
B1-B3 3 | Karlo ERNESTAS Visaginas (LIT) | Teo Jönsson BK Viking (SWE) | VT 0:5 | 4 : 4 | |
B2-B6 3 | Olavi LAISARV Tapa | Hermund Ophaug Kolbotn (NOR) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 12 | |
B5-B7 3 | Rainers LUKINS CSK Ferrum (LAT) | Markus SUONTAKANEN YTK (FIN) | VP 1:3 | 13 : 15 | |
A12-A5 4 | Matvei STARIKOV Aberg | Otto MALINEN LaLu (FIN) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 14 | |
A4-A6 4 | Arturs SESKENS Daugavpils-Male (LAT) | Akseli VIRTANEN PPM (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
B8-B10 4 | Egor ORESHKIN Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Arnoldas JOC Vilnius (LIT) | VT 0:5 | 8 : 4 | |
B2-B7 4 | Olavi LAISARV Tapa | Markus SUONTAKANEN YTK (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
B3-B6 4 | Teo Jönsson BK Viking (SWE) | Hermund Ophaug Kolbotn (NOR) | GS 1:4 | 2 : 15 | |
A10-A4 5 | Julius BAGDONAS Vilnius (LIT) | Arturs SESKENS Daugavpils-Male (LAT) | GS 1:4 | 1 : 14 | |
B10-B2 5 | Arnoldas JOC Vilnius (LIT) | Olavi LAISARV Tapa | VT 0:5 | 6 : 12 | |
A5-A10 6 | Otto MALINEN LaLu (FIN) | Julius BAGDONAS Vilnius (LIT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 8 | |
B6-B10 6 | Hermund Ophaug Kolbotn (NOR) | Arnoldas JOC Vilnius (LIT) | VP 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
A4-A5 7 | Arturs SESKENS Daugavpils-Male (LAT) | Otto MALINEN LaLu (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
A5-B10 Place 5+6 | Otto MALINEN LaLu (FIN) | Arnoldas JOC Vilnius (LIT) | GS 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
A10-B2 Place 3+4 | Julius BAGDONAS Vilnius (LIT) | Olavi LAISARV Tapa | VT 0:5 | 5 : 20 | |
A4-B6 Place 1+2 | Arturs SESKENS Daugavpils-Male (LAT) | Hermund Ophaug Kolbotn (NOR) | VT 5:0 | 9 : 2 |