Tallinn Open 2015 Tallinn, 27.-29.03.2015 |
Result |
Result list | 42 | 47 | 53 | 59 | 66 | 73 | 85 | Club-Results |
Single results | 42 | 47 | 53 | 59 kg | 66 | 73 | 85 | |
Competition sheet (PDF) | 42 | 47 | 53 | 59 | 66 | 73 | 85 |
Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | |
A1-A2 1 | Timur GRIGORJEV Palusalu | Maksim VATOCHKIN Murmansk (RUS) | VP 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
A3-A4 1 | Aho LEITHAM Palusalu | Jonathan HELANDER VVV (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 2 : 4 | |
A5-A6 1 | Stepan GALUSTIAN St. Petersburg 2 (RUS) | Rvtis Rvtkauskas Sc Süduva | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
A7-A8 1 | Eimantas VILIMAS Joniskis (LIT) | Onni TURUNEN PoWe (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 11 : 1 | |
A9-A10 1 | Andris PENT V-Maarja | Deividas SUBOTKEVIC Vilnius (LIT) | VT 5:0 | 8 : 0 | |
A11-A12 1 | Arturas SNETKOVAS Vilnius (LIT) | Rasmus ASTRÖM Västeras (SWE) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
A13-A14 1 | Jarmo VANMIK Juhan | Markus YDERHOLM Team Denmark (DEN) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
A15-A16 1 | Jaanis SOOSAAR Martna | Kristians PISKORSKIS Ada˛u (LAT) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 13 | |
A17-A18 1 | Tauri ALTMÄE Kadrina | Vlad KOZIN Kaliningrad (RUS) | VT 0:5 | 6 : 12 | |
B1-B2 1 | Augustinas DIKCIUS Vilnius (LIT) | Nikolai JAKOVLEV Murmansk (RUS) | GS 1:4 | 6 : 19 | |
B3-B4 1 | Topi PUHAKKA VoVi (FIN) | Raido REHEPAP Juhan | VT 5:0 | 10 : 0 | |
B5-B6 1 | Evaldas PAULAUSKAS Sc Süduva | Sergei Gubanov Neman | VT 5:0 | 12 : 0 | |
B7-B8 1 | Jiri TOIVA VaSa (FIN) | Orintas GRINCEVICIUS Vilnius (LIT) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 2 | |
B9-B10 1 | Tanel ARMI TartuVald | Matti Matias SIVULA EMÜ-SK | VT 5:0 | 4 : 2 | |
B11-B12 1 | Emil MOOS KIF Brydning (DEN) | Märt KULD Englas | GS 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
B13-B14 1 | Eemeli RUUSILA JäVo (FIN) | Christopher DAHLEN Enköpings (SWE) | VT 0:5 | ||
B15-B16 1 | Shirzad YOUSAFI Husums IF (SWE) | Aleksandr PEROVSKI Palusalu | VT 5:0 | 2 : 7 | |
A1-A3 2 | Timur GRIGORJEV Palusalu | Aho LEITHAM Palusalu | VP 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
A2-A4 2 | Maksim VATOCHKIN Murmansk (RUS) | Jonathan HELANDER VVV (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 10 : 0 | |
A5-A7 2 | Stepan GALUSTIAN St. Petersburg 2 (RUS) | Eimantas VILIMAS Joniskis (LIT) | VT 0:5 | 2 : 4 | |
A6-A8 2 | Rvtis Rvtkauskas Sc Süduva | Onni TURUNEN PoWe (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
A9-A11 2 | Andris PENT V-Maarja | Arturas SNETKOVAS Vilnius (LIT) | GS 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
A10-A12 2 | Deividas SUBOTKEVIC Vilnius (LIT) | Rasmus ASTRÖM Västeras (SWE) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
A13-A15 2 | Jarmo VANMIK Juhan | Jaanis SOOSAAR Martna | GS 4:0 | 13 : 0 | |
A14-A17 2 | Markus YDERHOLM Team Denmark (DEN) | Tauri ALTMÄE Kadrina | GS 4:0 | 13 : 0 | |
A16-A18 2 | Kristians PISKORSKIS Ada˛u (LAT) | Vlad KOZIN Kaliningrad (RUS) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
B17-B1 2 | Tauri LAIDRO Kohtla-Järve Kalev | Augustinas DIKCIUS Vilnius (LIT) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
B2-B3 2 | Nikolai JAKOVLEV Murmansk (RUS) | Topi PUHAKKA VoVi (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 2 | |
B4-B5 2 | Raido REHEPAP Juhan | Evaldas PAULAUSKAS Sc Süduva | VT 0:5 | 2 : 4 | |
B6-B7 2 | Sergei Gubanov Neman | Jiri TOIVA VaSa (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 5 : 16 | |
B8-B9 2 | Orintas GRINCEVICIUS Vilnius (LIT) | Tanel ARMI TartuVald | VT 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
B10-B11 2 | Matti Matias SIVULA EMÜ-SK | Emil MOOS KIF Brydning (DEN) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 8 | |
B12-B13 2 | Märt KULD Englas | Eemeli RUUSILA JäVo (FIN) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 11 | |
B14-B15 2 | Christopher DAHLEN Enköpings (SWE) | Shirzad YOUSAFI Husums IF (SWE) | VT 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
A2-A3 3 | Maksim VATOCHKIN Murmansk (RUS) | Aho LEITHAM Palusalu | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
A4-A5 3 | Jonathan HELANDER VVV (FIN) | Stepan GALUSTIAN St. Petersburg 2 (RUS) | VP 1:3 | 4 : 6 | |
A7-A9 3 | Eimantas VILIMAS Joniskis (LIT) | Andris PENT V-Maarja | VT 5:0 | 10 : 5 | |
A8-A12 3 | Onni TURUNEN PoWe (FIN) | Rasmus ASTRÖM Västeras (SWE) | VP 1:3 | 2 : 4 | |
A13-A16 3 | Jarmo VANMIK Juhan | Kristians PISKORSKIS Ada˛u (LAT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
A14-A18 3 | Markus YDERHOLM Team Denmark (DEN) | Vlad KOZIN Kaliningrad (RUS) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
B16-B17 3 | Aleksandr PEROVSKI Palusalu | Tauri LAIDRO Kohtla-Järve Kalev | GS 0:4 | 0 : 9 | |
B1-B3 3 | Augustinas DIKCIUS Vilnius (LIT) | Topi PUHAKKA VoVi (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
B2-B5 3 | Nikolai JAKOVLEV Murmansk (RUS) | Evaldas PAULAUSKAS Sc Süduva | GS 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
B7-B9 3 | Jiri TOIVA VaSa (FIN) | Tanel ARMI TartuVald | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
B8-B13 3 | Orintas GRINCEVICIUS Vilnius (LIT) | Eemeli RUUSILA JäVo (FIN) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
B11-B14 3 | Emil MOOS KIF Brydning (DEN) | Christopher DAHLEN Enköpings (SWE) | VP 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
A2-A5 4 | Maksim VATOCHKIN Murmansk (RUS) | Stepan GALUSTIAN St. Petersburg 2 (RUS) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
A3-A7 4 | Aho LEITHAM Palusalu | Eimantas VILIMAS Joniskis (LIT) | VP 3:1 | 7 : 4 | |
A9-A12 4 | Andris PENT V-Maarja | Rasmus ASTRÖM Västeras (SWE) | VP 1:3 | 4 : 4 | |
A14-A16 4 | Markus YDERHOLM Team Denmark (DEN) | Kristians PISKORSKIS Ada˛u (LAT) | GS 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
B15-B17 4 | Shirzad YOUSAFI Husums IF (SWE) | Tauri LAIDRO Kohtla-Järve Kalev | VP 1:3 | 6 : 7 | |
B1-B5 4 | Augustinas DIKCIUS Vilnius (LIT) | Evaldas PAULAUSKAS Sc Süduva | GS 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
B2-B7 4 | Nikolai JAKOVLEV Murmansk (RUS) | Jiri TOIVA VaSa (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
B11-B13 4 | Emil MOOS KIF Brydning (DEN) | Eemeli RUUSILA JäVo (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
A3-A5 5 | Aho LEITHAM Palusalu | Stepan GALUSTIAN St. Petersburg 2 (RUS) | VP 3:1 | 4 : 1 | |
A7-A14 5 | Eimantas VILIMAS Joniskis (LIT) | Markus YDERHOLM Team Denmark (DEN) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
A12-A16 5 | Rasmus ASTRÖM Västeras (SWE) | Kristians PISKORSKIS Ada˛u (LAT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 8 | |
B14-B17 5 | Christopher DAHLEN Enköpings (SWE) | Tauri LAIDRO Kohtla-Järve Kalev | GS 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
B1-B7 5 | Augustinas DIKCIUS Vilnius (LIT) | Jiri TOIVA VaSa (FIN) | VP 3:1 | 17 : 14 | |
B5-B11 5 | Evaldas PAULAUSKAS Sc Süduva | Emil MOOS KIF Brydning (DEN) | GS 1:4 | 2 : 14 | |
A3-A16 6 | Aho LEITHAM Palusalu | Kristians PISKORSKIS Ada˛u (LAT) | VP 3:0 | 7 : 0 | |
A12-A14 6 | Rasmus ASTRÖM Västeras (SWE) | Markus YDERHOLM Team Denmark (DEN) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 12 | |
B14-B1 6 | Christopher DAHLEN Enköpings (SWE) | Augustinas DIKCIUS Vilnius (LIT) | VP 4:1 | 11 : 2 | |
B7-B11 6 | Jiri TOIVA VaSa (FIN) | Emil MOOS KIF Brydning (DEN) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
A3-A14 7 | Aho LEITHAM Palusalu | Markus YDERHOLM Team Denmark (DEN) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
B1-B11 7 | Augustinas DIKCIUS Vilnius (LIT) | Emil MOOS KIF Brydning (DEN) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
B14-B7 7 | Christopher DAHLEN Enköpings (SWE) | Jiri TOIVA VaSa (FIN) | VP 4:1 | 12 : 2 | |
A16-B11 Place 5+6 | Kristians PISKORSKIS Ada˛u (LAT) | Emil MOOS KIF Brydning (DEN) | VT 0:5 | 4 : 2 | |
A3-B7 Place 3+4 | Aho LEITHAM Palusalu | Jiri TOIVA VaSa (FIN) | VP 3:1 | 8 : 4 | |
A14-B14 Place 1+2 | Markus YDERHOLM Team Denmark (DEN) | Christopher DAHLEN Enköpings (SWE) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 2 |