Tallinn Open 2015 Tallinn, 27.-29.03.2015 |
Result |
Result list | 50 | 54 | 58 | 63 | 69 | 76 | 85 | 100 | Club-Results |
Single results | 50 | 54 | 58 kg | 63 | 69 | 76 | 85 | 100 | |
Competition sheet (PDF) | 50 | 54 | 58 | 63 | 69 | 76 | 85 | 100 |
Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | |
A1-A2 1 | Timur BERKIMBAEV Svetlagorsk (RUS) | Vladislav URINOVIC Salcininku (LIT) | VP 1:3 | 6 : 6 | |
A3-A4 1 | Kristo KREEK Ramm | Gustav BENGTSSON Varberg (SWE) | GS 1:4 | 1 : 10 | |
A5-A6 1 | Ruslan ALIYEV GBOU (RUS) | Elgars Vadekaitis Saldus (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 10 : 0 | |
A7-A8 1 | Idris TABAEV Vainakh-Essalem (BEL) | Erik PERSSON Klippan (SWE) | GS 4:1 | 10 : 2 | |
A9-A10 1 | Simon SJÖSTRÖM BK Viking (SWE) | Anton MANSSON Varberg (SWE) | GS 4:0 | 9 : 0 | |
B1-B2 1 | Artur CHAMBA PoPi (FIN) | Lucas MORDIER ASM (FRA) | VP 1:3 | 2 : 8 | |
B3-B4 1 | Roman DEREVJAGIN Saratov (RUS) | Artur BIBOLOV Pskov (RUS) | GS 1:4 | 2 : 13 | |
B5-B6 1 | Alexander ERIN GBOU (RUS) | Jegor JAKOVLEV Tapa | GS 0:4 | 0 : 9 | |
B7-B8 1 | Gustav DAHL Snar (SWE) | Casper MANSSON Varberg (SWE) | VP 3:1 | 6 : 4 | |
B9-B10 1 | Hampus PETTERSSON AK-77 (SWE) | Ismael Amor DAQI Oslo (NOR) | VP 3:1 | 13 : 10 | |
A1-A3 2 | Timur BERKIMBAEV Svetlagorsk (RUS) | Kristo KREEK Ramm | VP 4:1 | 10 : 1 | |
A2-A4 2 | Vladislav URINOVIC Salcininku (LIT) | Gustav BENGTSSON Varberg (SWE) | VP 1:3 | 6 : 9 | |
A5-A7 2 | Ruslan ALIYEV GBOU (RUS) | Idris TABAEV Vainakh-Essalem (BEL) | GS 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
A6-A9 2 | Elgars Vadekaitis Saldus (LAT) | Simon SJÖSTRÖM BK Viking (SWE) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
A8-A10 2 | Erik PERSSON Klippan (SWE) | Anton MANSSON Varberg (SWE) | VP 1:3 | 1 : 4 | |
B1-B3 2 | Artur CHAMBA PoPi (FIN) | Roman DEREVJAGIN Saratov (RUS) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
B2-B4 2 | Lucas MORDIER ASM (FRA) | Artur BIBOLOV Pskov (RUS) | VT 1:4 | 1 : 10 | |
B5-B7 2 | Alexander ERIN GBOU (RUS) | Gustav DAHL Snar (SWE) | VP 1:4 | 2 : 10 | |
B6-B9 2 | Jegor JAKOVLEV Tapa | Hampus PETTERSSON AK-77 (SWE) | GS 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
B8-B10 2 | Casper MANSSON Varberg (SWE) | Ismael Amor DAQI Oslo (NOR) | VT 4:0 | 10 : 3 | |
A1-A4 3 | Timur BERKIMBAEV Svetlagorsk (RUS) | Gustav BENGTSSON Varberg (SWE) | VT 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
A2-A5 3 | Vladislav URINOVIC Salcininku (LIT) | Ruslan ALIYEV GBOU (RUS) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 9 | |
A7-A9 3 | Idris TABAEV Vainakh-Essalem (BEL) | Simon SJÖSTRÖM BK Viking (SWE) | GS 4:1 | 10 : 2 | |
B2-B3 3 | Lucas MORDIER ASM (FRA) | Roman DEREVJAGIN Saratov (RUS) | VT 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
B4-B7 3 | Artur BIBOLOV Pskov (RUS) | Gustav DAHL Snar (SWE) | VT 5:0 | 9 : 4 | |
B6-B8 3 | Jegor JAKOVLEV Tapa | Casper MANSSON Varberg (SWE) | VP 3:0 | 6 : 0 | |
A10-A1 4 | Anton MANSSON Varberg (SWE) | Timur BERKIMBAEV Svetlagorsk (RUS) | VP 0:3 | 0 : 4 | |
A4-A7 4 | Gustav BENGTSSON Varberg (SWE) | Idris TABAEV Vainakh-Essalem (BEL) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 9 | |
A5-A9 4 | Ruslan ALIYEV GBOU (RUS) | Simon SJÖSTRÖM BK Viking (SWE) | GS 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
B9-B2 4 | Hampus PETTERSSON AK-77 (SWE) | Lucas MORDIER ASM (FRA) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
B4-B6 4 | Artur BIBOLOV Pskov (RUS) | Jegor JAKOVLEV Tapa | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
A1-A5 5 | Timur BERKIMBAEV Svetlagorsk (RUS) | Ruslan ALIYEV GBOU (RUS) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
B7-B2 5 | Gustav DAHL Snar (SWE) | Lucas MORDIER ASM (FRA) | VP 1:3 | 10 : 12 | |
A7-A1 6 | Idris TABAEV Vainakh-Essalem (BEL) | Timur BERKIMBAEV Svetlagorsk (RUS) | GS 4:1 | 10 : 2 | |
B6-B2 6 | Jegor JAKOVLEV Tapa | Lucas MORDIER ASM (FRA) | GS 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
A1-B2 Place 5+6 | Timur BERKIMBAEV Svetlagorsk (RUS) | Lucas MORDIER ASM (FRA) | VT 0:5 | 2 : 12 | |
A7-B4 Place 3+4 | Idris TABAEV Vainakh-Essalem (BEL) | Artur BIBOLOV Pskov (RUS) | GS 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
A5-B6 Place 1+2 | Ruslan ALIYEV GBOU (RUS) | Jegor JAKOVLEV Tapa | GS 4:0 | 9 : 0 |