Tallinn Open 2015 Tallinn, 27.-29.03.2015 |
Result list complete GR 1995 - 1997 - Greco roman style (64 Participants) |
60 kg | GR 1995 - 1997 | 14 Participants |
1. | Zapir YOUSOUPOV | Vainakh-Essalem (BEL) |
2. | Mikkel LASSEN | Team Denmark (DEN) |
3. | Kasper RAVN | Team Denmark (DEN) |
4. | Latuf MADI | ASM (FRA) |
5. | Markos MERISALU | Juhan |
6. | Aleksei LAPIN | Kaliningrad (RUS) |
7. | Helary MÄGISALU | Vändra |
8. | Ian Bryce LUPOLE | Mohawk (USA) |
9. | Mantas VARNAGIRIS | Sc Süduva |
10. | Ivan Belikov | Tapa |
11. | Indrek KIVIMAA | Aberg |
11. | Markuss vadekaitis | Saldus (LAT) |
13. | Andrew James TABER | Mohawk (USA) |
14. | Aymen BOUZENAG | ASM (FRA) |
66 kg | GR 1995 - 1997 | 15 Participants |
1. | Arslan ZUBAIROV | GBOU (RUS) |
2. | Ott Saar | Valga |
3. | Mikkel WIND | Team Denmark (DEN) |
4. | Daniil KUZNETSOV | St. Petersburg 2 (RUS) |
5. | Kuldar KANGUR | V-Maarja |
6. | Arkady KIRAKOSYAN | St.Petersburg (RUS) |
7. | Ricardas Ivanovas | Vilnius (LIT) |
8. | Kert KANNELA | Aberg |
9. | Tomas LAURENC | Prague (CZE) |
10. | Oliver KRÜGER | Team Denmark (DEN) |
11. | Sharafmal SEDIQI | Team Denmark (DEN) |
12. | Austin Lewis Whitney | Mohawk (USA) |
13. | Keyt MUUGA | TartuVald |
14. | Rainer GROSBERG | TÜASK |
14. | Tim Leesnurm | Rakvere |
74 kg | GR 1995 - 1997 | 15 Participants |
1. | Rajbek BISULTANOV | Team Denmark (DEN) |
2. | Artiom KOMAROV | St.Petersburg (RUS) |
3. | Donatas GUDMONAS | Joniskis (LIT) |
4. | Kevin VISK | Englas |
5. | Henrik BÖRRESEN | Gothenburg (SWE) |
6. | Lauri Leier | Dünamo |
7. | Hampus SVENSSON | EAI (SWE) |
8. | Andrei ANDRUSENKO | GBOU (RUS) |
9. | Darius GUDMONAS | Joniskis (LIT) |
10. | Javad WALIZADEH | Husums IF (SWE) |
11. | Anton Savtsinets | Leo |
12. | Sergei Akimov | Galiningrad |
13. | Uku-Paul TUULING | EMÜ-SK |
14. | Jerret Lee NORTON | Mohawk (USA) |
14. | Bashir SHARIF | Husums IF (SWE) |
84 kg | GR 1995 - 1997 | 5 Participants |
1. | Aleksei KUNIASHEV | St.Petersburg (RUS) |
2. | Reimo MILVA | Dünamo |
3. | Tim JAQUET | Aarhus (DEN) |
4. | Joonas KASKMÄE | Leola |
5. | Uljan KISELEV | Rakvere |
96 kg | GR 1995 - 1997 | 9 Participants |
1. | Ramil ACHMEDOV | St.Petersburg (RUS) |
2. | Bogdan CHURKIN | St.Petersburg (RUS) |
3. | Mathias BAK | Team Denmark (DEN) |
4. | Miroslav MITIUN | Visaginas (LIT) |
5. | Gerrith PUNGAS | Aberg |
6. | Mark-Kevin Vihrov | Rakvere |
7. | Kevin BAUMANN | Kadrina |
8. | Artur TARMO | J.Kotkase |
9. | Fred-Martin MÄGI | Leola |
120 kg | GR 1995 - 1997 | 6 Participants |
1. | Dmytro KREMENIEV | Ukraine (UKR) |
2. | Artur VITITIN | Hammerlock |
3. | Hannes KÄÄRIK | Lapiti |
4. | Keiro RAUDKATS | Dünamo |
5. | Evo-Richard LODE | Lapiti |
6. | Owen Dominick ABLANESE | Mohawk (USA) |