Tallinn Open 2015 Tallinn, 27.-29.03.2015 |
Result list complete FS 2006 & younger - Free style (69 Participants) |
Result list | 20 | 23 | 26 | 29 | 32 | 35 | 40 | 50 | Club-Results |
Single results | 20 | 23 | 26 | 29 | 32 | 35 | 40 | 50 | |
Competition sheet (PDF) | 20 | 23 | 26 | 29 | 32 | 35 | 40 | 50 |
20 kg | FS 2006 & younger | 6 Participants |
1. | Priit LOKOTAR | Palusalu |
2. | Zabalotniy Alexey | Kaliningrad (RUS) |
3. | Petr URPIN | Arkhangelsk (RUS) |
4. | Ekku TARKKIO | PPM (FIN) |
5. | Sandro Jermakov | Tulevik |
6. | Rasmus KUIK | Juhan |
23 kg | FS 2006 & younger | 13 Participants |
1. | Eduards BELASOVS | Atlants (LAT) |
2. | Robi KRISTJUHAN | Palusalu |
3. | Egor KHOMICH | Karelia (RUS) |
4. | Virgo RAJA | V-Maarja |
5. | Renars TREIJS | Lekrings (LAT) |
6. | Lenni LAAMANEN | JäVo (FIN) |
7. | Keiro ASU | Tulevik |
8. | Stivens KRANGA | Jelgava (LAT) |
9. | Dion PAPADATOS | Aberg |
9. | Jussi KANGASNIEMI | JäVo (FIN) |
9. | Kened MÄGISALU | Vändra |
9. | Markuss GEKS | Kundzina (LAT) |
9. | Eemil HAUKILAHTI | TaVo (FIN) |
26 kg | FS 2006 & younger | 15 Participants |
1. | Timofejs KALINONOKS | Jelgava (LAT) |
2. | Nestori VETTENRANTA | PPM (FIN) |
3. | Felix LAMMINEN | PPM (FIN) |
4. | Ukko TARKKIO | PPM (FIN) |
5. | Aleksandrs Fjodorovs | Atlants (LAT) |
6. | Carl NILOV | Leo |
7. | Sandis ABAKOKS | Gulbene2 (LAT) |
8. | Iiro IRMOLA | KooVee (FIN) |
9. | Daniel JEREMEJEV | Englas |
10. | Emilio SJÖSTRÖM | BK Viking (SWE) |
11. | Tomass DERGACS | Gulbene2 (LAT) |
12. | Gustavs DERGACS | Gulbene2 (LAT) |
13. | Bruno SPIGENS | Kekavas (LAT) |
13. | Artis JENCITIS | Gulbenes (LAT) |
13. | Maksim Spirin | Palusalu |
29 kg | FS 2006 & younger | 15 Participants |
1. | Nikita NURITDINOV | Svetlagorsk (RUS) |
2. | Simon TIHVAN | Palusalu |
3. | Marcus TÖRHÖNEN | TaVo (FIN) |
4. | Chuprov SAVELII | Arkhangelsk (RUS) |
5. | Mark Mensikov | Kuldkaru |
6. | Daruin RASHID | HI (FIN) |
7. | Edgars Barkovskis | Atlants (LAT) |
8. | Kasperi KÄÄPA | JäVo (FIN) |
9. | Timor ARUSAAR | JMM |
10. | Markuss Straumanis | Bauskas (LAT) |
11. | Mareks ADINS | Gulbene2 (LAT) |
12. | Naglis RAGAZINSKAS | RAVYRAS (LIT) |
13. | Markus-Mikk MÖLDER | Palusalu |
13. | Mark KREILVALD | Kuldkaru |
13. | Fedor KOLOMIETC | St. Peterburg |
32 kg | FS 2006 & younger | 12 Participants |
1. | Tristan ALEKSANDROV | Tulevik |
2. | Kardo TAMM | Tulevik |
3. | Nikolai TARASSOV | Kuldkaru |
4. | Dmitrijs GULTJAJEVS | Atlants (LAT) |
5. | Otso PERE | HPM (FIN) |
6. | Reinis KIPLOKS | Gulbene2 (LAT) |
7. | Kristo PRINKEN | V-Maarja |
8. | Bogdan CHERNOV | Arkhangelsk (RUS) |
9. | Rainis ADSON | JMM |
10. | Eelis PIENIMÄKI | KooVee (FIN) |
11. | Rasmus Peets | JMM |
11. | Oleg Panin | Aberg |
35 kg | FS 2006 & younger | 3 Participants |
1. | Andrei FILIN | Arkhangelsk (RUS) |
2. | Tuukka KRISTEN | PoWe (FIN) |
3. | Oliver SÄLLSTRÖM | PoWe (FIN) |
40 kg | FS 2006 & younger | 3 Participants |
1. | Otto SÄLLSTRÖM | PoWe (FIN) |
2. | Vili KUNJANPÄÄ | HPM (FIN) |
3. | Ott TIHVAN | Palusalu |
50 kg | FS 2006 & younger | 2 Participants |
1. | Julius KIVISTÖ | KäTo (FIN) |
2. | Ervin TOOS | Aberg |