Tallinn Open 2014 Tallinn, 29.-30.03.2014 |
Result |
Result list | 20 | 23 | 26 | 29 | 32 | 35 | 40 | 50 | Club-Results |
Single results | 20 | 23 | 26 kg | 29 | 32 | 35 | 40 | 50 | |
Competition sheet (PDF) | 20 | 23 | 26 | 29 | 32 | 35 | 40 | 50 |
Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | |
A1-A2 1 | Oskari Pursiainen YTK | Konstantins Geikins Daugavpils | VP 0:3 | 0 : 4 | |
A3-A4 1 | Martti Kaul Palusalu | Reimo Ratsov Kadrina | VP 0:3 | 0 : 4 | |
A5-A6 1 | Uku Siim Oja Ramm | Karmo Kajandi Hammerlock | VP 0:3 | 0 : 4 | |
A7-A8 1 | Pert Viskar Korrus3 | Rasmus Tõnismäe Leo | VP 3:1 | 7 : 6 | |
A9-A10 1 | Henri Ilisson Palusalu | Jorens Oskars Liepins CSK Ferrum | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
B1-B2 1 | Harli Salep Korrus3 | Karl Nilov Leo | VP 3:1 | 8 : 3 | |
B3-B4 1 | Juhan Kristjuhan Palusalu | Jami Flinkman HPM | GS 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
B5-B6 1 | Atte Wallin PPM | Max Hristjuk Tulevik | GS 0:4 | 0 : 9 | |
B7-B8 1 | Mikk Mölder Palusalu | Virgo Vähk Tapa | VP 1:3 | 2 : 8 | |
B9-B10 1 | Kevin Nurmbek Aberg | Kristo Prinken V-Maarja | GS 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
A11-A1 2 | Nooa Narvanne HPM | Oskari Pursiainen YTK | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
A2-A3 2 | Konstantins Geikins Daugavpils | Martti Kaul Palusalu | GS 4:0 | 5 : 0 | |
A4-A5 2 | Reimo Ratsov Kadrina | Uku Siim Oja Ramm | VT 5:0 | 8 : 2 | |
A6-A7 2 | Karmo Kajandi Hammerlock | Pert Viskar Korrus3 | VT 5:0 | 6 : 4 | |
A8-A9 2 | Rasmus Tõnismäe Leo | Henri Ilisson Palusalu | GS 3:1 | 12 : 4 | |
B1-B3 2 | Harli Salep Korrus3 | Juhan Kristjuhan Palusalu | GS 0:5 | 0 : 5 | |
B2-B4 2 | Karl Nilov Leo | Jami Flinkman HPM | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
B5-B7 2 | Atte Wallin PPM | Mikk Mölder Palusalu | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
B6-B9 2 | Max Hristjuk Tulevik | Kevin Nurmbek Aberg | GS 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
B8-B10 2 | Virgo Vähk Tapa | Kristo Prinken V-Maarja | VT 5:0 | 4 : 2 | |
A10-A11 3 | Jorens Oskars Liepins CSK Ferrum | Nooa Narvanne HPM | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
A2-A6 3 | Konstantins Geikins Daugavpils | Karmo Kajandi Hammerlock | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
A4-A7 3 | Reimo Ratsov Kadrina | Pert Viskar Korrus3 | VT 5:0 | 10 : 4 | |
B1-B4 3 | Harli Salep Korrus3 | Jami Flinkman HPM | VP 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
B3-B5 3 | Juhan Kristjuhan Palusalu | Atte Wallin PPM | VT 5:0 | 7 : 0 | |
B6-B8 3 | Max Hristjuk Tulevik | Virgo Vähk Tapa | RE 0:5 | ||
A8-A10 4 | Rasmus Tõnismäe Leo | Jorens Oskars Liepins CSK Ferrum | GS 1:4 | 2 : 10 | |
A11-A2 4 | Nooa Narvanne HPM | Konstantins Geikins Daugavpils | VT 5:0 | 11 : 6 | |
A4-A6 4 | Reimo Ratsov Kadrina | Karmo Kajandi Hammerlock | VT 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
B9-B3 4 | Kevin Nurmbek Aberg | Juhan Kristjuhan Palusalu | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
B4-B6 4 | Jami Flinkman HPM | Max Hristjuk Tulevik | VT 5:0 | 5 : 0 | |
A10-A2 5 | Jorens Oskars Liepins CSK Ferrum | Konstantins Geikins Daugavpils | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
A11-A4 5 | Nooa Narvanne HPM | Reimo Ratsov Kadrina | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
B8-B3 5 | Virgo Vähk Tapa | Juhan Kristjuhan Palusalu | GS 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
A6-A11 6 | Karmo Kajandi Hammerlock | Nooa Narvanne HPM | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
B4-B8 6 | Jami Flinkman HPM | Virgo Vähk Tapa | VT 5:0 | 5 : 0 | |
A2-B4 Place 3+4 | Konstantins Geikins Daugavpils | Jami Flinkman HPM | VP 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
A11-B3 Place 1+2 | Nooa Narvanne HPM | Juhan Kristjuhan Palusalu | VT 0:5 | 2 : 8 |