35.Nationales Johann-Gölz-Gedächtnisturnier, A - E 64658 Fürth/Odenwald, 06.05.2018 |
Kampffolge [12]: 1.Durchgang |
D - Jugend | ||||||
KampfNr | Pool Runde | Name Ringer Rot / Landesverband | Name Ringer Blau / Landesverband | Wertung | T. Punkte | |
1 27 kg | A1-A2 1 | Eyüp Görgülü AV 05 Groß-Zimmern (HES) | Hugo Wahl SV Fellbach (WTB) | SS 5:0 | 2 : 4 | |
2 27 kg | A3-A4 1 | Anneliese Umlauf AV Alzenau (HES) | Artur Goldmann RSC Mannheim-Sandhofen (NBD) | SS 5:0 | 11 : 18 | |
3 27 kg | B1-B2 1 | Erik Hanikel ASV Karthause | Maxim Spomer ASV Schaafheim (HES) | TÜ 4:0 | 18 : 0 | |
4 27 kg | B3-B4 1 | Noah End AC Ziegelhausen (NBD) | Leonas Fußner SC Großostheim (HES) | SS 5:0 | 6 : 4 | |
5 29 kg | A1-A2 1 | Tristan Bachtadse AV 05 Groß-Zimmern (HES) | Alois Makasy SC Kleinostheim (HES) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
6 29 kg | A3-A4 1 | Lenox Paul Schulz AC Ziegelhausen (NBD) | Nikita Spomer ASV Schaafheim (HES) | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
7 29 kg | B1-B2 1 | Leopold Engels KSC Hösbach (HES) | Arda Celebi ASV Dieburg (HES) | PS 3:1 | 10 : 7 | |
8 31 kg | A1-A2 1 | Sergej Vogel KSC Hösbach (HES) | Tim Haufe KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach (NBD) | SS 5:0 | 8 : 0 | |
9 31 kg | A3-A4 1 | Timur Demir SV Fellbach | Lars Krull TSV Gailbach | SS 5:0 | 10 : 7 | |
10 31 kg | B1-B2 1 | Edward Klassen KSV Seeheim (HES) | Christiano Liebzeit RKG Reilingen-Hockenh. (NBD) | SS 0:5 | 4 : 9 | |
11 31 kg | B3-B4 1 | Max Brozek StRV Kahl (HES) | Kyriakos Papadopoulos SV Fellbach (WTB) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
12 34 kg | A1-A2 1 | Aaron Beringer KSV Seeheim (HES) | Moritz Glaser RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES) | SS 5:0 | 9 : 0 | |
13 34 kg | A3-A4 1 | Gleb Sachnov ASV Karthause | Jemal Aylazov SV Fahrenbach (HES) | SS 5:0 | 6 : 4 | |
14 34 kg | A5-A6 1 | Ben Schmitt KSV Rimbach (HES) | Marcel Drat KSV Wiesbaden (HES) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
15 34 kg | B1-B2 1 | Tobias Hemberger SC Kleinostheim (HES) | Robin Lippert KSC Hösbach (HES) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 14 | |
16 34 kg | B3-B4 1 | Adrian Grawunder ASV Schaafheim (HES) | Naief Shaaban KSV Wiesbaden (HES) | SS 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
17 25 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Salamone Liam SV Alemannia Nackenheim | Philipp Meyer KSV Michelstadt (HES) | TÜ 1:4 | 3 : 18 | |
18 25 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Runde | Lenny Wörner RKG Reilingen-Hockenh. (NBD) | Kai Hanikel ASV Karthause | TÜ 1:4 | 4 : 22 | |
19 38 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Julian Willer RSC Mannheim-Sandhofen (NBD) | Timur Eirich TV Unterdürrbach | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
20 38 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Runde | Samuel Hohm RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES) | Radomir Krämer RSC Mannheim-Sandhofen | SS 0:5 | 4 : 13 | |
21 38 kg | N5-N6 N 1. Runde | Cassandra Sauer SRC Viernheim | Osman Akcesme KSV Hemsbach | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
22 42 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Marek Huber KSV Berghausen | Gregor Fischer ASV Schaafheim | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
23 42 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Runde | Tamino Wissel RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES) | Jason Church SRC Viernheim | PS 1:3 | 2 : 7 | |
24 54 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Maxim Velicko KSV Rimbach (HES) | Mario Danci TV Unterdürrbach | SS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
25 54 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Runde | Simon Keksel ASV Karthause | Alpay Eser SV Fellbach | TÜ 1:4 | 1 : 16 | |
26 54 kg | N5-N6 N 1. Runde | Noel Luka Tesija SV Fellbach (WTB) | Nesimi Schala KSV Hemsbach | SS 5:0 | 18 : 2 | |
C - Jugend | ||||||
KampfNr | Pool Runde | Name Ringer Rot / Landesverband | Name Ringer Blau / Landesverband | Wertung | T. Punkte | |
27 38 kg | A1-A2 1 | Lias Mai ASV Dieburg (HES) | Maximilian Engels KSC Hösbach (HES) | SS 0:5 | 2 : 4 | |
28 38 kg | A3-A4 1 | David Bertram ASV Schaafheim (HES) | Chris Steingrüber SV Fahrenbach (HES) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 2 | |
29 38 kg | A5-A6 1 | Rustam Eirich TV Unterdürrbach | Artem Kovgan AV 05 Groß-Zimmern (HES) | SS 5:0 | 2 : 2 | |
30 38 kg | B1-B2 1 | Nevio Finocchiaro ASV Dieburg (HES) | Joel Fischer VfK 07 Schifferstadt (PFZ) | SS 0:5 | 4 : 14 | |
31 38 kg | B3-B4 1 | Noel Dittrich ASV Dieburg (HES) | Jamie Täumert KSV Rimbach (HES) | SS 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
32 38 kg | B5-B6 1 | Kevin Karl SV Fellbach (WTB) | Constantin Labuhn SC Kleinostheim (HES) | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
33 42 kg | A1-A2 1 | Felix Schmitt KSV Rimbach (HES) | Jaiden Knapp ASV Schaafheim (HES) | TÜ 4:0 | 15 : 0 | |
34 42 kg | A3-A4 1 | Aaron Melle SC Kleinostheim (HES) | Henry Angerer SC Großostheim (HES) | SS 0:5 | 12 : 4 | |
35 42 kg | B1-B2 1 | David Abramian ASV Karthause | Leandro Iuliano RSC Mannheim-Sandhofen (NBD) | SS 5:0 | 13 : 0 | |
36 42 kg | B3-B4 1 | Christian Rosport KV Riegelsberg | Maurice Tandler SRC Viernheim (NBD) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 5 | |
37 29 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Leon Wolf SC Kleinostheim (HES) | Fuad Mughalaov ASV Karthause | AS 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
38 29 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Runde | Raphael Hofmann RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES) | Naemi End AC Ziegelhausen | SS 5:0 | 7 : 4 | |
39 34 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Maurice Keil SV Fahrenbach (HES) | Nils Gerber SRC Viernheim | SS 0:5 | 0 : 9 | |
40 34 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Runde | Robin Willer VfK 07 Schifferstadt (PFZ) | Kalle Schwob KSC Hösbach (HES) | PS 1:3 | 1 : 10 | |
41 46 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Colin Riley SV Fahrenbach (HES) | Max Veil VfK 07 Schifferstadt (PFZ) | PS 1:3 | 10 : 14 | |
42 46 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Runde | Falu Lowe KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach (NBD) | Keymi Rothweiler SVG Nieder-Liebersbach | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 16 | |
B - Jugend | ||||||
KampfNr | Pool Runde | Name Ringer Rot / Landesverband | Name Ringer Blau / Landesverband | Wertung | T. Punkte | |
43 52 kg | A1-A2 1 | Till Butterbach KV Riegelsberg (SRL) | Samet Mueharom KSV Hemsbach | TÜ 4:0 | 15 : 0 | |
44 52 kg | A3-A4 1 | Landouzy Allan Escaupont (France) | Danil Lutzi AV 05 Groß-Zimmern (HES) | TÜ 4:0 | 18 : 0 | |
45 52 kg | B1-B2 1 | Felix Hasenstab RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES) | Merlin Stadtmüller KSC Hösbach (HES) | PS 3:1 | 15 : 1 | |
46 57 kg | A1-A2 1 | Davut- Han Demir KSV Rimbach (HES) | Hendrik Hiemenz ASV Dieburg (HES) | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
47 57 kg | A3-A4 1 | Robin Pauly StRV Kahl (HES) | Nikita Heinrich ASV Karthause | PS 1:3 | 2 : 6 | |
48 57 kg | B1-B2 1 | Chris Pein TV Unterdürrbach | Sulim Saraliev ASV Karthause | SS 0:5 | 2 : 16 | |
49 57 kg | B3-B4 1 | Lorn Schütz SG Arheilgen (HES) | Maximilian Drat KSV Wiesbaden (HES) | SS 5:0 | 8 : 0 | |
50 38 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Elhan Bayramov ASV Karthause | Alex Brjuchovic AV 05 Groß-Zimmern (HES) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
51 38 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Runde | Marvin Hoffmann KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach | Tim Möller SV Fellbach (WTB) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 10 | |
52 41 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Jan Schwarzkopf ASV Fulda (HES) | Julian Brandenburger SVG Nieder-Liebersbach (NBD) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 14 | |
53 41 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Runde | Daniel Berschauer ASV Karthause | Benedikt Müller KSC Hösbach (HES) | SS 0:5 | 2 : 6 | |
54 44 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Nicolai Huber KSV Berghausen | Marc Fischer VfK 07 Schifferstadt | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 18 | |
55 44 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Runde | Dominic Arnold SV Fahrenbach (HES) | Artur Yakovlev ASV Karthause | SS 5:0 | 8 : 0 | |
56 62 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Christian Varga KSV Hemsbach | Lucas Bartelt SV Fahrenbach (HES) | PS 3:0 | 12 : 0 | |
57 62 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Runde | Daniel Belikov ASV Karthause | Quentin Scherer KSC Hösbach (HES) | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 15 | |
E - Jugend | ||||||
KampfNr | Pool Runde | Name Ringer Rot / Landesverband | Name Ringer Blau / Landesverband | Wertung | T. Punkte | |
58 24 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Dariusz Drzyzga KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach (NBD) | Laurin Arnold SV Fahrenbach (HES) | SS 5:0 | 2 : 0 | |
59 24 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Runde | Can Dogan SV Fellbach | Felix Höser KSV Seeheim (HES) | SS 5:0 | 5 : 4 | |
60 24 kg | N5-N6 N 1. Runde | Malea Weingärtner AV Alzenau (HES) | Tim Stockmann KSV Rimbach (HES) | PS 3:1 | 10 : 4 | |
61 25 kg | A1-A2 1 | Luke Schmitt KSV Rimbach (HES) | Myles Miller ASV Schaafheim (HES) | SS 5:0 | 2 : 0 | |
62 25 kg | A3-A4 1 | Faruk Polat Karaca KSV Michelstadt (HES) | Christos Papadopoulos SV Fellbach | SS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
63 25 kg | B1-B2 1 | Luca Weny RWG Hanau- Erlensee (HES) | Odin Seibert AV 05 Groß-Zimmern (HES) | TÜ 4:0 | 16 : 0 | |
64 27 kg | A1-A2 1 | Gabriel Doulgeridis SV Fahrenbach (HES) | Niklas Käfer SV Fellbach | SS 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
65 27 kg | A3-A4 1 | Tim Eckert AV 05 Groß-Zimmern (HES) | Luca Zinser KSC Friesenheim (PFZ) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 2 | |
66 27 kg | B1-B2 1 | Mike Seel SC Kleinostheim (HES) | Cedric Belle RWG Mömbris/Königshofen | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
67 27 kg | B3-B4 1 | Alexios Oikonomou RSC Mannheim-Sandhofen | Leif Angerer SC Großostheim (HES) | SS 0:5 | 4 : 2 | |
A - Jugend | ||||||
KampfNr | Pool Runde | Name Ringer Rot / Landesverband | Name Ringer Blau / Landesverband | Wertung | T. Punkte | |
68 65 kg | A1-A2 1 | Philipp Braun KSV Seeheim (HES) | Samuel Remle VfK 07 Schifferstadt (PFZ) | PS 1:3 | 2 : 11 | |
69 65 kg | A3-A4 1 | Allessandro Carlino KV Riegelsberg (SRL) | Finn Stadtmüller KSC Hösbach (HES) | PS 3:1 | 14 : 13 | |
70 65 kg | B1-B2 1 | Famil Mughalov ASV Karthause | Max Heinzelbecker SVG Weingarten (NBD) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 12 | |
71 65 kg | B3-B4 1 | Dilhan-Semi Harmandali KV Riegelsberg (SRL) | Dean Oehrlein SV Alemannia Nackenheim (RHH) | PS 1:3 | 10 : 10 | |
72 71 kg | A1-A2 1 | Alexander Riefling ASV Ladenburg | Tobias Rieger SV Fellbach (WTB) | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
73 71 kg | A3-A4 1 | Enes Gül KSV Hemsbach | Fynn Pauly StRV Kahl (HES) | SS 0:5 | 6 : 6 | |
74 71 kg | B1-B2 1 | Luca Görisch KSV Seeheim | Ahmadi Omed KSV Wiesbaden | SS 5:0 | 4 : 14 | |
75 60 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Finn Strohmer SRC Viernheim | Luca Morhart SC Großostheim | PS 3:1 | 8 : 4 | |
76 60 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Runde | Niclas Lieb VfK 07 Schifferstadt | Hashimi Sayed Meraj KSV Wiesbaden | PS 1:3 | 14 : 17 | |
77 60 kg | N5-N6 N 1. Runde | Louis Lay SVG Nieder-Liebersbach (NBD) | Jannis Bachert SV Fahrenbach (HES) | TÜ 4:0 | 16 : 0 | |
78 80 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Paul Wahl SV Fellbach (WTB) | Usman Beschtoew SVG Weingarten (NBD) | PS 3:1 | 8 : 7 | |
79 80 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Runde | Maxim Riefling ASV Ladenburg | Marc Lammert VfK 07 Schifferstadt (PFZ) | SS 5:0 | 8 : 2 | |
80 80 kg | N5-N6 N 1. Runde | Lukas Meyer ASV Cham | Lucas Rosport KV Riegelsberg (SRL) | PS 1:3 | 2 : 11 |
AS=Aufgabesieg, DQ=Disqualifikation, PS=Punktsieg, SS=Schultersieg, TP=Überlegener Punktsieg |