35.Nationales Johann-Gölz-Gedächtnisturnier, A - E 64658 Fürth/Odenwald, 06.05.2018 |
Begeg/Einzelerg |
Siegerliste | 29 | 31 | 34 | 38 | 42 | 46 | 50 | 54 | 58 | 63 | Vereinswertung |
Einzelergebnisse | 29 | 31 | 34 | 38 kg | 42 | 46 | 50 | 54 | 58 | 63 | |
PDF-Turnierliste | 29 | 31 | 34 | 38 | 42 | 46 | 50 | 54 | 58 | 63 |
Pool Runde | Name Ringer Rot / Landesverband | Name Ringer Blau / Landesverband | Wertung | T. Punkte | |
A1-A2 1 | Lias Mai ASV Dieburg | Maximilian Engels KSC Hösbach | SS 0:5 | 2 : 4 | |
A3-A4 1 | David Bertram ASV Schaafheim | Chris Steingrüber SV Fahrenbach | SS 0:5 | 0 : 2 | |
A5-A6 1 | Rustam Eirich TV Unterdürrbach | Artem Kovgan AV 05 Groß-Zimmern | SS 5:0 | 2 : 2 | |
B1-B2 1 | Nevio Finocchiaro ASV Dieburg | Joel Fischer VfK 07 Schifferstadt | SS 0:5 | 4 : 14 | |
B3-B4 1 | Noel Dittrich ASV Dieburg | Jamie Täumert KSV Rimbach | SS 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
B5-B6 1 | Kevin Karl SV Fellbach | Constantin Labuhn SC Kleinostheim | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
A7-A1 2 | Erik Udras KSV Rimbach | Lias Mai ASV Dieburg | PS 1:3 | 4 : 12 | |
A2-A3 2 | Maximilian Engels KSC Hösbach | David Bertram ASV Schaafheim | PS 1:3 | 1 : 10 | |
A4-A5 2 | Chris Steingrüber SV Fahrenbach | Rustam Eirich TV Unterdürrbach | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
B7-B1 2 | Samira Wissel RWG Mömbris/Königshofen | Nevio Finocchiaro ASV Dieburg | SS 0:5 | 0 : 8 | |
B2-B3 2 | Joel Fischer VfK 07 Schifferstadt | Noel Dittrich ASV Dieburg | SS 5:0 | 15 : 18 | |
B4-B5 2 | Jamie Täumert KSV Rimbach | Kevin Karl SV Fellbach | SS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
A6-A7 3 | Artem Kovgan AV 05 Groß-Zimmern | Erik Udras KSV Rimbach | SS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
A1-A3 3 | Lias Mai ASV Dieburg | David Bertram ASV Schaafheim | PS 3:1 | 16 : 15 | |
A2-A4 3 | Maximilian Engels KSC Hösbach | Chris Steingrüber SV Fahrenbach | SS 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
B6-B7 3 | Constantin Labuhn SC Kleinostheim | Samira Wissel RWG Mömbris/Königshofen | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
B1-B3 3 | Nevio Finocchiaro ASV Dieburg | Noel Dittrich ASV Dieburg | PS 1:3 | 12 : 17 | |
B2-B5 3 | Joel Fischer VfK 07 Schifferstadt | Kevin Karl SV Fellbach | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 16 | |
A5-A7 4 | Rustam Eirich TV Unterdürrbach | Erik Udras KSV Rimbach | SS 0:5 | 4 : 6 | |
A1-A4 4 | Lias Mai ASV Dieburg | Chris Steingrüber SV Fahrenbach | SS 0:5 | 0 : 2 | |
B6-B2 4 | Constantin Labuhn SC Kleinostheim | Joel Fischer VfK 07 Schifferstadt | SS 5:0 | 12 : 11 | |
B3-B5 4 | Noel Dittrich ASV Dieburg | Kevin Karl SV Fellbach | SS 0:5 | 0 : 5 | |
A7-A4 5 | Erik Udras KSV Rimbach | Chris Steingrüber SV Fahrenbach | SS 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
A1-B2 Platz 5+6 | Lias Mai ASV Dieburg | Joel Fischer VfK 07 Schifferstadt | SS 5:0 | 8 : 0 | |
A7-B6 Platz 3+4 | Erik Udras KSV Rimbach | Constantin Labuhn SC Kleinostheim | SS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
A4-B5 Platz 1+2 | Chris Steingrüber SV Fahrenbach | Kevin Karl SV Fellbach | SS 0:5 | 9 : 12 |