Billingecupen 2017 Skövde, 2017-02-11 |
Matchlista [9]: Matchlista 2 Billingecupen |
Fy | ||||||
Matchnr. | Pool Omg. | Namn röd brottare / Distrikt | Namn blå brottare / Distrikt | Poäng | T. Poäng | |
21 32 kg | N5-N1 N Omg. 2 | Sofie Landström Flen BK | Tove Ljungqvist Skövde ABK | FS 5:0 | 2 : 4 | |
22 32 kg | N2-N3 N Omg. 2 | Angelica Støtzer-Karlsen Halden AK | Ida Nyberg Oskarhamns BK | FS 0:5 | 0 : 14 | |
K | ||||||
Matchnr. | Pool Omg. | Namn röd brottare / Distrikt | Namn blå brottare / Distrikt | Poäng | T. Poäng | |
23 30 kg | N5-N1 N Omg. 2 | Emil Spärlin Oskarhamns BK | Viktor Regland Udevalla AK | TÖ 0:4 | 0 : 14 | |
24 30 kg | N2-N3 N Omg. 2 | Mio Nyberg Oskarhamns BK | Arvid Jansson Hallsberg | FS 5:0 | 2 : 0 | |
25 34 kg | N5-N1 N Omg. 2 | David Sydhagen Rissanen Trollhättans AK | Tim Tylemo Uppsala AK | WO 5:0 | ||
26 34 kg | N2-N3 N Omg. 2 | Leo Ljungqvist BK Orion | Simon Walder Oskarhamns BK | FS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
27 36 kg | N5-N1 N Omg. 2 | Wilmer Forsberg Viskafors AK | Alexander Andersson Trollhättans AK | WO 5:0 | ||
28 36 kg | N2-N3 N Omg. 2 | Charlie Jansson Oskarhamns BK | Viggo Gumér IK Starkado | FS 5:0 | 2 : 2 | |
29 53 kg | N1-N2 N Omg. 1 | Joel Andersson Falköpings ABK | Emil Treijner LAS | FS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
30 40 kg | N1-N2 N Omg. 1 | Liam Gunnarsson Viskafors AK | Liam Granat Udevalla AK | FS 0:5 | 0 : 2 | |
31 40 kg | N3-N4 N Omg. 1 | Max Klintheim Oskarhamns BK | Gustav Eriksson Heby BK | TÖ 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
Fy | ||||||
Matchnr. | Pool Omg. | Namn röd brottare / Distrikt | Namn blå brottare / Distrikt | Poäng | T. Poäng | |
32 26 kg | N3-N1 N Omg. 2 | Alice Gamelius Motala ABK | Daniella Beky Skedsmo BK | FS 5:0 | 5 : 4 | |
33 29 kg | N1-N3 N Omg. 2 | Kalimat Ismailova BK Orion | Freja Ajax Viskafors AK | PS 3:1 | 14 : 4 | |
34 29 kg | N2-N4 N Omg. 2 | Ella Johansson BK Orion | Stella Tingvall Borås Bk | FS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
35 38 kg | N3-N1 N Omg. 2 | Agnes Jansson Hallsberg | Saga Frisk Skövde ABK | FS 5:0 | 4 : 2 | |
K | ||||||
Matchnr. | Pool Omg. | Namn röd brottare / Distrikt | Namn blå brottare / Distrikt | Poäng | T. Poäng | |
36 24 kg | N1-N2 N Omg. 2 | Allan Sörö Trollhättans AK | Harald Bjerge Halden AK | FS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
37 26 kg | N1-N3 N Omg. 2 | Maximillian Bjerge Halden AK | Mohamad Kuanysh Skövde ABK | PS 1:3 | 8 : 14 | |
38 26 kg | N2-N4 N Omg. 2 | Theo Lundin Falköpings ABK | Benjamin Bjerge Halden AK | TÖ 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
39 28 kg | N1-N3 N Omg. 2 | Tage Tingvall Borås Bk | Viktor Frediksson LAS | WO 5:0 | ||
40 28 kg | N2-N4 N Omg. 2 | Alvin Ekholm LAS | Oscar Treijner LAS | PS 3:1 | 17 : 10 | |
41 38 kg | N1-N3 N Omg. 2 | Axel Fägersten Hallsberg | Mille Forsberg Viskafors AK | TÖ 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
42 38 kg | N2-N4 N Omg. 2 | Kristoffer Romell BK Sana | Ludvig Gunnarsson Viskafors AK | FS 0:5 | 0 : 4 |
US=Uppgivet, DK=Diskvalifikation, PS=Poängseger, FS=Fallseger, TP=Överlägsen poängseger |