Baltimaade KV & Viljandi 2017 turniir
Viljandi, 11.11.2017
Matchliste [16]: Matt B leht 1 
Viljandi 2017 noored
Bout NoPool
Round
Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATIONWrestler blue / AREA FEDERATIONPoints systemT. Point
1
32 kg
A6-A7
Qual.
Igors Liepa
Jelgava
Daniel Jasnov
JAVO
GS 0:40 : 10
2
32 kg
A8-A9
Qual.
Kenets Strelnieks
LAT
Aleksejs Ivanovs
Kundzina
TV 0:30 : 2
3
32 kg
A10-A11
Qual.
Artis Jencitis
Gulbenes wrestling
Sandis Abakoks
Gulbene K.S.P
TV 0:30 : 4
4
35 kg
A8-A9
Qual.
Raitis Puskis
Gulbenes wrestling
Ruslans Rudenko
Kundzina
TV 0:30 : 2
5
38 kg
A6-A7
Qual.
Kristofers Smits
LAT
Vadims Baranovs
LAT
VP 1:31 : 8
6
38 kg
A8-A9
Qual.
Kardo Tamm
MK Tulevik
Mikus Baibakovs
Bauska
VT 5:06 : 0
7
38 kg
A10-A11
Qual.
Timor Arusaar
JMM
Edgars Griszis
LAT
GS 1:47 : 16
8
42 kg
A4-A5
Qual.
Kurmeneus Didzis
Jelgava
Aleksejs Reuts
Kundzina
VP 3:18 : 3
9
42 kg
A6-A7
Qual.
Mikus Kalnins
LAT
Tristan Aleksandrov
MK Tulevik
VT 5:01 : 0
10
42 kg
A8-A9
Qual.
Nikita Sersnovs
Kundzina
Markuss Krumins
LAT
GS 4:010 : 0
11
42 kg
A10-A11
Qual.
Aldis Lipniks
Bauska
Antti Kangasniemi
JAVO
GS 0:40 : 10
12
42 kg
A12-A13
Qual.
Edijs Rutka
Bauska
Dmitrij Platonov
Daugmale
GS 4:010 : 0
13
23 kg
A3-A4
Qual.
Arians Golovins
CK Milons
Ricards Daksa
LAT
VT 5:04 : 0
14
23 kg
A5-A6
Qual.
Kevin Müür
MK Tulevik
Urho Susi
JAVO
VP 3:19 : 6
15
26 kg
A3-A4
Qual.
Mailks Fedulovs
Bauska
Kaspar Kört
MK Lapiti
VT 0:50 : 6
16
26 kg
A5-A6
Qual.
Rihards Ross
LAT
Igors Osjmuhins
LAT
VT 5:04 : 0
17
29 kg
A1-A2
1/4 final
Mikk Talimaa
MK Tulevik
Rene Talts
MK Tulevik
VT 0:50 : 4
18
29 kg
A3-A4
1/4 final
Artjoms Morinins
Kundzina
Ivans Filimonovs
Jelgava
VT 0:50 : 1
19
29 kg
A5-A6
1/4 final
Kristofers Purins
LAT
Keiro Asu
MK Tulevik
GS 0:40 : 10
20
29 kg
A7-A8
1/4 final
Romer Bostan
MK Lapiti
Jussi Kangasniemi
JAVO
VT 0:50 : 6
FI=Forfeit Injury, DQ=Disqualification, VP=Decision by points, VT=Victory by fall, TP=Victory by superiority
[Overview][Aktuelle Turniere]
Updated: 11.11.17 (A service of Turnierverwaltung Ringen)