Baltimaade KV & Viljandi 2017 turniir
Viljandi, 11.11.2017
Matchliste [17]: Matt A leht 1 
Täiskasvanud
Bout NoPool
Round
Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATIONWrestler blue / AREA FEDERATIONPoints systemT. Point
1
74 kg
N1-N2
N. 1st round
Alberts Jurcenko
CK Milons
Vili Sillanpää
Kouvolan Painijat
GS 4:010 : 0
2
74 kg
N3-N4
N. 1st round
Aleksandrs Timcenko
Kundzina
Deniss Filimonovs
Jelgava
VT 5:02 : 0
Viljandi 2017 noored
Bout NoPool
Round
Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATIONWrestler blue / AREA FEDERATIONPoints systemT. Point
3
50 kg
N1-N2
N. 1st round
Ilja Smetanins
Bauska
Smirnovs Volodars
CK Milons
VT 0:50 : 4
4
50 kg
N3-N4
N. 1st round
Sergejevs Jaroslavs
Kundzina
Andrejs Kuzmins
Jelgava
VT 5:06 : 8
5
54 kg
A2-A3
Qual.
Kevin-Rainer Suuder
MK Tulevik
Hanno Käärik
MK Lapiti
VP 1:36 : 6
6
54 kg
A4-A5
Qual.
Vlads Skodorovs
CK Milons
Marks Apsitis
CK Milons
FI 0:5 
7
54 kg
A6-A7
Qual.
Alans Karuzins
Gulbenes wrestling
Daniels Strods
Daugmale
VT 5:011 : 1
Täiskasvanud
Bout NoPool
Round
Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATIONWrestler blue / AREA FEDERATIONPoints systemT. Point
8
57 kg
A3-A4
Qual.
Arturs Purins
LAT
Kaspars Baldins
Kundzina
GS 0:40 : 11
9
57 kg
A5-A6
Qual.
Sergejs Stalmacenoks
Bauska
Krisjanis Kikurs
Bauska
GS 0:40 : 10
10
61 kg
A3-A4
Qual.
Valts Lutkevics
LAT
Edgars Grisulis
Bauska
GS 4:010 : 0
11
61 kg
A5-A6
Qual.
Andrejs Maslabojevs
Bauska
Dmitrijs Milnikovs
Jelgava
VT 5:04 : 0
12
65 kg
A2-A3
Qual.
Kaspars Ostrovskis
LAT
Marks Garais
Jelgava
VT 0:50 : 4
13
65 kg
A4-A5
Qual.
Artjoms Muzueks
LAT
Miks Jencitis
Gulbenes wrestling
GS 1:41 : 13
14
65 kg
A6-A7
Qual.
Kristofers Muiznieks
Bauska
Glebs Danilovs
LAT
GS 0:40 : 10
15
70 kg
A2-A3
Qual.
Kennet Künnarpuu
JMM
Maksims Fedosejevs
Kundzina
GS 0:40 : 10
16
70 kg
A4-A5
Qual.
Topi Puhakka
Voikkaan Viesti
Kriss Krickis
Kundzina
VT 5:02 : 0
17
70 kg
A6-A7
Qual.
Norbert Aunapuu
Vändra SKP
Eero Sillanpää
Kouvolan Painijat
VT 0:52 : 11
18
74 kg
N5-N1
N. 2nd round
Jako Kivimägi
SK Nipi
Alberts Jurcenko
CK Milons
GS 0:40 : 10
19
74 kg
N2-N3
N. 2nd round
Vili Sillanpää
Kouvolan Painijat
Aleksandrs Timcenko
Kundzina
VT 5:010 : 0
20
86 kg
A3-A4
Qual.
Indars Henrijs
Budovska LCCK
Artur Rakitin
K. Palusalu SK
GS 4:112 : 1
21
86 kg
A5-A6
Qual.
Artjoms Sumakovs
Kundzina
Jone Nieminen
Rauman Voimilijat
FI 0:56 : 4
Viljandi 2017 noored
Bout NoPool
Round
Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATIONWrestler blue / AREA FEDERATIONPoints systemT. Point
22
50 kg
N1-N3
N. 2nd round
Ilja Smetanins
Bauska
Sergejevs Jaroslavs
Kundzina
VT 0:50 : 6
23
50 kg
N2-N4
N. 2nd round
Smirnovs Volodars
CK Milons
Andrejs Kuzmins
Jelgava
VT 5:02 : 0
FI=Forfeit Injury, DQ=Disqualification, VP=Decision by points, VT=Victory by fall, TP=Victory by superiority
[Overview][Aktuelle Turniere]
Updated: 11.11.17 (A service of Turnierverwaltung Ringen)