Baltimaade KV & Viljandi 2017 turniir
Viljandi, 11.11.2017
Result list complete
Viljandi 2017 noored - Free style (82 Participants) 
Result list23262932353842465054
Single results23262932353842465054
Competition sheet (PDF)23262932353842465054
23 kgViljandi 2017 noored6 Participants
1.Arians GolovinsCK Milons
2.Jürgen LipsMK Tulevik
3.Kevin MüürMK Tulevik
3.Mihails LevenkovsKundzina
5.Ricards DaksaLAT
6.Urho SusiJAVO
26 kgViljandi 2017 noored6 Participants
1.Kaspar KörtMK Lapiti
2.Markus JustsLAT
3.Artjoms CvetkovsKundzina
3.Rihards RossLAT
5.Mailks FedulovsBauska
6.Igors OsjmuhinsLAT
29 kgViljandi 2017 noored8 Participants
1.Rene TaltsMK Tulevik
2.Keiro AsuMK Tulevik
3.Ivans FilimonovsJelgava
3.Jussi KangasniemiJAVO
5.Mikk TalimaaMK Tulevik
5.Kristofers PurinsLAT
7.Artjoms MorininsKundzina
8.Romer BostanMK Lapiti
32 kgViljandi 2017 noored11 Participants
1.Marks PurinsLAT
2.Daniel JasnovJAVO
3.Lenni LaamanenJAVO
3.Aleksejs IvanovsKundzina
5.Igors LiepaJelgava
5.Ivan RistK. Palusalu SK
7.Sandis AbakoksGulbene K.S.P
8.Ragnar LipandMK Tulevik
9.Kenets StrelnieksLAT
10.Artis JencitisGulbenes wrestling
11.Ruslan SevcukLAT
35 kgViljandi 2017 noored9 Participants
1.Joona HakolaJAVO
2.Ruslans RudenkoKundzina
3.Demjan SmirnovCK Milons
3.Janar LipsMK Tulevik
5.Markus JzkalnsBauska
5.Nikita FedotjevsGulbene K.S.P
7.Raitis PuskisGulbenes wrestling
8.Arvils PriednieksDaugmale
8.Dairis PridnieksDaugmale
38 kgViljandi 2017 noored11 Participants
1.Kardo TammMK Tulevik
2.Sten-Markus LohuMK Tulevik
3.Neils JavorovicsJelgava
3.Edgars GriszisLAT
5.Vladimir SaulitsDaugmale
5.Vadims BaranovsLAT
7.Timor ArusaarJMM
8.Kristofers SmitsLAT
9.Lauris VilcansLAT
10.Mikus BaibakovsBauska
11.Marsels MiljusBauska
42 kgViljandi 2017 noored13 Participants
1.Andris ApsitisCK Milons
2.Edijs RutkaBauska
3.Kurmeneus DidzisJelgava
3.Nikita SersnovsKundzina
5.Remans PeterensJelgava
5.Antti KangasniemiJAVO
7.Mikus KalninsLAT
8.Aleksejs ReutsKundzina
9.Tristan AleksandrovMK Tulevik
10.Tanel ObjartelMK Tulevik
11.Aldis LipniksBauska
11.Markuss KruminsLAT
13.Dmitrij PlatonovDaugmale
46 kgViljandi 2017 noored7 Participants
1.Aimar AlksnisMK Tulevik
2.Aram VagarsakjanDaugmale
3.Aleksejs NedbailoKundzina
3.Artur TimsinK. Palusalu SK
5.Karl LehisJMM
5.Aleksis LidumsLAT
7.Sander Suitsmerg JMM
50 kgViljandi 2017 noored4 Participants
1.Smirnovs VolodarsCK Milons
2.Sergejevs JaroslavsKundzina
3.Andrejs KuzminsJelgava
4.Ilja SmetaninsBauska
54 kgViljandi 2017 noored7 Participants
1.Marks ApsitisCK Milons
2.Kirill SkillerSK Kuldkaru
3.Alans KaruzinsGulbenes wrestling
3.Hanno KäärikMK Lapiti
5.Vlads SkodorovsCK Milons
6.Kevin-Rainer SuuderMK Tulevik
7.Daniels StrodsDaugmale
[Overview][Aktuelle Turniere]
Updated: 11.11.17 (A service of Turnierverwaltung Ringen)