26. Internationaler Brandenburg Cup 2017
Frankfurt Oder, 20.-21.10.2017
Siegerliste komplett
Kadetten Gr.-röm. 
Siegerliste424650545863697685100Vereinswertung
Einzelergebnisse424650545863697685100
PDF-Turnierliste424650545863697685100
42 kgKadetten Gr.-röm.4 Teilnehmer
1.William ReenbergDanisch Wrestling-NKC (DEN)
2.Noah EnglichKSV Witten 07
3.Albert NakaevKSK Neuss
4.Alvin LundgrenSchweden (SWE)
46 kgKadetten Gr.-röm.5 Teilnehmer
1.Olivier SkrzypczakSobieski Poznan
2.Ekke LeithamTalllinn Open (EST)
3.Pakron LundinTeam Skane (SWE)
4.Len MikotajAgros Zary (POL)
5.Jan Krempin KSK Neuss
50 kgKadetten Gr.-röm.11 Teilnehmer
1.Lukas Laible SG Weilimdorf
2.Bredi SlinkersDe Halter Utrecht (NED)
3.Grzegorz HildebrandSobieski Poznan
4.Jesper BjörkemoSchweden (SWE)
5.Iwan TagnerKSK Neuss
6.Oskar PetterssonSchweden (SWE)
7.Khasan AkberdaevGreifswalder Ringerverein
8.Aaron BellscheidtKSK Neuss
9.Jamess SchreinerSV Berlin- Buch
10.Paul BohnRSV Hansa Frankfurt/Oder
11.Brian Kurt SantiagoTeam Jylland (DEN)
54 kgKadetten Gr.-röm.17 Teilnehmer
1.Niklas ÖhlenSchweden (SWE)
2.Daniel GielowPSV Rostock
3.Numan BagramRE- Büdesheim
4.Florian BohnSG Weilimdorf
5.Khizar IdigovKSK Neuss
6.Önder TogahanTürkischer Ringerverein
7.Adam BackorKSK Neuss
8.Andreas ZengerKSV Witten 07
9.Markus SchröderTeam Jylland (DEN)
10.Hugo HübinetteSchweden (SWE)
11.Kai ImanbenkovTKV Hückelhoven
12.Fabian FriskTeam Skane (SWE)
13.Robert SchröderRoter Stern Sudenburg
14.Casper SolustenTeam Jylland (DEN)
15.Victor Borgström Team Skane (SWE)
15.Ben AweEisenhüttenstädter RC
15.Jonas JohansenTeam Jylland (DEN)
58 kgKadetten Gr.-röm.9 Teilnehmer
1.Alexej NargorniySG Weilimdorf
2.Eric BergerEisenhüttenstädter RC
3.Marco StollRC Hürth
4.Jan ChojnackiSobieski Poznan
5.Luckas SchröderTeam Jylland (DEN)
6.Petr DvorakOlympia Prag (CZE)
6.Önder BurgahanTürkischer Ringerverein
7.Philipp Nguyen HoSV Warnemünde
8.Gordon MatischRSV Hansa Frankfurt/Oder
63 kgKadetten Gr.-röm.16 Teilnehmer
1.Samuel BellscheidtKSK Neuss
2.Mehdi NazarovAC- Mülheim
3.Alexander Riefling ASV Ladenburg
4.Deni Nakaev KSK Neuss
5.Nowak KamilAgros Zary (POL)
6.Tien Ngyen HoSV Warnemünde
7.Max ScharfenortTeam Skane (SWE)
8.Sadar DurmusTürkischer Ringerverein
9.Radoslaw Molin Team Skane (SWE)
10.Gensche GereevKSV Witten 07
11.Witas BehrendtRoter Stern Sudenburg
12.Zacharias GustavssonTeam Skane (SWE)
13.Pavel Knop Olympia Prag (CZE)
13.Milosz RomanowskiSobieski Poznan
13.Bartosz MrowinskiSobieski Poznan
13.Theo HempelAV JK Zella Mehlis
69 kgKadetten Gr.-röm.15 Teilnehmer
1.Marcel SterkenburgDe Halter Utrecht (NED)
2.Jonas MöllerDanisch Wrestling-NKC (DEN)
3.Justin PotltuizenDe Halter Utrecht (NED)
4.Marius MegierSV Grün- Weiß Weißwasser
5.Kasper KyskzwirskiAgros Zary (POL)
6.Levin WithulzRC Cottbus
7.Igor KresowskiAgros Zary (POL)
8.Sebastian LohnholmTeam Jylland (DEN)
9.Nikita LejkinKSK Neuss
10.Nicolas HollonSV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin
11.Marion GilcaOlympia Prag (CZE)
12.Samad Abdursakow Greifswalder Ringerverein
13.Baudi BaevAC- Mülheim
14.Hannes MüllerRSV Hansa Frankfurt/Oder
14.Hanno Matti HänselSAV Torgelow
76 kgKadetten Gr.-röm.14 Teilnehmer
1.Tyrone SterkenburgDe Halter Utrecht (NED)
2.Aho LeithamTalllinn Open (EST)
3.Marcel HeinDanisch Wrestling-NKC (DEN)
4.Marten ScheelRV Lübtheen
5.Lucas Lazogianis SG Weilimdorf
6.Jan WeidemannVfL Tegel Berlin
7.August LauridsenDanisch Wrestling-NKC (DEN)
8.Maxim RieflingASV Ladenburg
9.Ondrej HavelkaOlympia Prag (CZE)
10.Jakub PlatekAgros Zary (POL)
11.Tim WichmannGreifswalder Ringerverein
12.Ibrahim KhlimovTeam Jylland (DEN)
12.Ron- Eric LuckowRSV Hansa Frankfurt/Oder
12.Artem VeselkovGreifswalder Ringerverein
85 kgKadetten Gr.-röm.7 Teilnehmer
1.Julian LejkinKSK Neuss
2.Bartek KoczmarskiAgros Zary (POL)
3.Aleksander PlatekAgros Zary (POL)
4.Jakub AdamskiSobieski Poznan
5.Dennis Briske TKV Hückelhoven
6.David Hoffmann Agros Zary (POL)
7.Geworg Ibashyan Greifswalder Ringerverein
100 kgKadetten Gr.-röm.5 Teilnehmer
1.Bertram LauridsenDanisch Wrestling-NKC (DEN)
2.Max GlokKSV Taisersdorf
3.Piotr SiwakAgros Zary (POL)
4.Phillip AtorfSV Berlin- Buch
5.Jakub BaranowskiAgros Zary (POL)
[Übersicht][Aktuelle Turniere]
Stand: 22.10.17 (Ein Service der Turnierverwaltung Ringen)