19. Großer Preis der Stadt Viernheim Viernheim, 17.06.2017 |
Siegerliste komplett Kadetten - Freistil (51 Teilnehmer) |
Siegerliste | 46 | 50 | 54 | 58 | 63 | 69 | 76 | 85 | 100 | Vereinswertung |
Einzelergebnisse | 46 | 50 | 54 | 58 | 63 | 69 | 76 | 85 | 100 | |
PDF-Turnierliste | 46 | 50 | 54 | 58 | 63 | 69 | 76 | 85 | 100 |
46 kg | Kadetten | 4 Teilnehmer |
1. | Milan Altenburg | LLZ Halle |
2. | Zachary Schmatloch | LLZ Halle |
3. | Lukas Buchheimer | ASV Schaafheim |
4. | Paul Bruckert | KSV Östringen |
50 kg | Kadetten | 5 Teilnehmer |
1. | Ali Reza Amini | AV 03 Speyer |
2. | Jannik Buchheimer | ASV Schaafheim |
3. | Leon Klemens | LLZ Halle |
4. | Arthur Wegner | KSC Graben-Neudorf |
5. | Deniz Mal | SRC Viernheim |
54 kg | Kadetten | 5 Teilnehmer |
1. | Lasse Schuldt | KG Salzgitter Nienburg |
2. | Malik Bicekuev | ASV Ladenburg |
3. | Tobias Braun | ASV Hüttigweiler |
4. | Finn Strohmer | SRC Viernheim |
5. | Max Bugert | SRC Viernheim |
58 kg | Kadetten | 9 Teilnehmer |
1. | Ashot Shahbazyan | ASV Mainz 1888 |
2. | Ibrahim Ismailov | LLZ Halle |
3. | Bilal Tajik | KG Salzgitter Nienburg |
4. | Adrian Ulrich | RR Tuggen |
5. | Tugkagan Östürk | KSV Witten |
6. | Nikola Pavlov | AV 03 Speyer |
7. | Jonas Müller | RR Tuggen |
8. | Ramon Gersák Perez | VfK 07 Schifferstadt |
9. | Yunus Kutlu | ASV Mainz 1888 |
63 kg | Kadetten | 11 Teilnehmer |
1. | Alexander Riefling | ASV Ladenburg |
2. | Max Bartel | LLZ Halle |
3. | Khamza Temarbulatov | StTV Singen |
4. | Finn Rosa | TuS Adelhausen |
5. | Tom Becker | SG Arheilgen |
6. | Daniel Salmin | KG Salzgitter Nienburg |
7. | Daniel Buller | AV 03 Speyer |
8. | Kai Eric Krumbholz | ASV Mainz 1888 |
9. | Marc Jung | KSV Seeheim |
10. | Adem Türkyilmaz | SC Kleinostheim |
10. | Tizian Kölske | KSV Östringen |
69 kg | Kadetten | 8 Teilnehmer |
1. | Josip Tomic | KSC Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim |
2. | Nawieed Hussaini | KG Salzgitter Nienburg |
3. | Maxim Riefling | ASV Ladenburg |
4. | Ahmed Lorsanov | ASV Mainz 1888 |
5. | Christian Hermann | VfK 07 Schifferstadt |
6. | Roman Melnikov | TuS Adelhausen |
7. | Ernest Tamrazov | ASV Mainz 1888 |
8. | Rafael Baran | KSV Ispringen |
76 kg | Kadetten | 4 Teilnehmer |
1. | Roman Ulrich | RR Tuggen |
2. | Kevin Bartmann | KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach |
3. | Billal Lorsanov | ASV Mainz 1888 |
4. | Daniel Auinger | KSV Ispringen |
85 kg | Kadetten | 2 Teilnehmer |
1. | Anton Hochhalter | KG Salzgitter Nienburg |
2. | Javid Mirzaie | AV 03 Speyer |
100 kg | Kadetten | 3 Teilnehmer |
1. | Linus Haag | KSV Östringen |
2. | Lukas Gansi | KG Salzgitter Nienburg |
3. | Sascha Herbertshagen | RG Lahr |