Rheinhessenmeisterschaften 2017 (gr.-röm.) 55299 Nackenheim, 14.01.2017 |
Kampffolge [1]: DG3 |
D-Jugend | ||||||
KampfNr | Pool Runde | Name Ringer Rot / Landesverband | Name Ringer Blau / Landesverband | Wertung | T. Punkte | |
27 29 kg | N1-N4 N 3. Runde | Fabian Carsten Pelzer ASV Mainz 88 (RHH) | Ahmed Yusuf Bayram Rheinlands Eiche Büdesheim (RHH) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 7 | |
28 29 kg | N2-N3 N 3. Runde | Felix Tyler Vinson ASV Mainz 88 (RHH) | Damian Saluda SV Alemannia Nackenheim (RHH) | SS 5:0 | 8 : 16 | |
E-Jugend | ||||||
KampfNr | Pool Runde | Name Ringer Rot / Landesverband | Name Ringer Blau / Landesverband | Wertung | T. Punkte | |
29 23 kg | N2-N3 N 3. Runde | Esad Hamid Ünal ASV Mainz 88 (RHH) | Ismet Aslan ASV Mainz 88 (RHH) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
Jun/A-Jugend | ||||||
KampfNr | Pool Runde | Name Ringer Rot / Landesverband | Name Ringer Blau / Landesverband | Wertung | T. Punkte | |
30 55 kg | N1-N4 N 3. Runde | Wladimir Winter ASV Mainz 88 (RHH) | Ahmed Al- Faraj SV Alemannia Nackenheim (RHH) | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 16 | |
31 55 kg | N2-N3 N 3. Runde | Numan Bayram Rheinlands Eiche Büdesheim | Jason Partenheimer Rheinlands Eiche Büdesheim (RHH) | TÜ 4:0 | 16 : 0 | |
32 74 kg | N1-N4 N 3. Runde | Omer-Fatih Kilic KSV 05 Worms (RHH) | Ewald Iphöfer Rheinlands Eiche Büdesheim | PS 3:1 | 7 : 2 | |
33 74 kg | N2-N3 N 3. Runde | Billal Lorsanov ASV Mainz 88 (RHH) | Ruben Härle ASV Mainz 88 (RHH) | AS 5:0 | ||
B/C-Jugend | ||||||
KampfNr | Pool Runde | Name Ringer Rot / Landesverband | Name Ringer Blau / Landesverband | Wertung | T. Punkte | |
34 35 kg | N3-N1 N 4. Runde | Anousch Jafari Gorzini ASV Mainz 88 (RHH) | Sebastian Treber SV Alemannia Nackenheim (RHH) | KL 0:5 | ||
35 35 kg | N4-N5 N 4. Runde | Veljko Fritzsch ASV Mainz 88 (RHH) | Ibrahim Ethem Ünal ASV Mainz 88 (RHH) | PS 1:3 | 4 : 17 | |
Jun/A-Jugend | ||||||
KampfNr | Pool Runde | Name Ringer Rot / Landesverband | Name Ringer Blau / Landesverband | Wertung | T. Punkte | |
36 60 kg | N3-N1 N 4. Runde | Abdullah Al- Faraj SV Alemannia Nackenheim | Said Ali Musavi KSV 05 Worms (RHH) | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
37 60 kg | N4-N5 N 4. Runde | Kai Eric Krumbholz ASV Mainz 88 (RHH) | Marc Maier Rheinlands Eiche Büdesheim (RHH) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 2 | |
38 84 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Bekir Demir ASV Mainz 88 (RHH) | Saliman Safie KSV 05 Worms (RHH) | AS 0:5 | ||
D-Jugend | ||||||
KampfNr | Pool Runde | Name Ringer Rot / Landesverband | Name Ringer Blau / Landesverband | Wertung | T. Punkte | |
39 34 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Vladislavs Boberskis ASV Mainz 88 (RHH) | Rasambek Bashaev ASV Mainz 88 (RHH) | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
40 38 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Iman Said ASV Mainz 88 (RHH) | Levon Egiasarjan ASV Mainz 88 (RHH) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 2 | |
B/C-Jugend | ||||||
KampfNr | Pool Runde | Name Ringer Rot / Landesverband | Name Ringer Blau / Landesverband | Wertung | T. Punkte | |
41 30 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Aydin Hafiz ASV Mainz 88 (RHH) | Nikan Jafari Gorzini ASV Mainz 88 (RHH) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
42 46 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Leon Hermann Rheinlands Eiche Büdesheim (RHH) | Jonas Bäumer SV Alemannia Nackenheim (RHH) | SS 5:0 | 2 : 0 | |
43 58 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Alen Tamrazov ASV Mainz 88 (RHH) | Iosif Shahbazyan ASV Mainz 88 (RHH) | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 16 | |
44 35 kg | N2-N4 N 5. Runde | Yusuf Tabak ASV Mainz 88 (RHH) | Veljko Fritzsch ASV Mainz 88 (RHH) | KL 0:5 | ||
45 35 kg | N3-N5 N 5. Runde | Anousch Jafari Gorzini ASV Mainz 88 (RHH) | Ibrahim Ethem Ünal ASV Mainz 88 (RHH) | AS 0:5 | ||
Jun/A-Jugend | ||||||
KampfNr | Pool Runde | Name Ringer Rot / Landesverband | Name Ringer Blau / Landesverband | Wertung | T. Punkte | |
46 60 kg | N2-N4 N 5. Runde | Ashot Shahbazyan ASV Mainz 88 (RHH) | Kai Eric Krumbholz ASV Mainz 88 (RHH) | SS 5:0 | 13 : 4 | |
47 60 kg | N3-N5 N 5. Runde | Abdullah Al- Faraj SV Alemannia Nackenheim | Marc Maier Rheinlands Eiche Büdesheim (RHH) | SS 5:0 | 7 : 0 |
AS=Aufgabesieg, DQ=Disqualifikation, PS=Punktsieg, SS=Schultersieg, TP=Überlegener Punktsieg |