International Arvo Haavisto Tournament (FILA) Ilmajoki, 23.11.2013 |
Result list complete Senior - Greco roman style (82 Participants) |
Result list | 55 | 60 | 66 | 74 | 84 | 96 | 120 | Club-Results |
Single results | 55 | 60 | 66 | 74 | 84 | 96 | 120 | |
Tournament-List (PDF) | 55 | 60 | 66 | 74 | 84 | 96 | 120 |
55 kg | Senior | 5 Participants |
1. | Niko OHUKAINEN | FINLAND |
2. | Nate ENGEL | USA |
3. | Isak SELDER | SWEDEN |
4. | Mario MÄGISALU | ESTONIA |
5. | Toufan AHMADI | Vaasan Toverit (FIN) |
60 kg | Senior | 16 Participants |
1. | Erik WEISS | Frankfurt/Oder (GER) |
2. | Jani HAAPAMÄKI | FINLAND |
3. | Tobias FONNESBEK | DENMARK |
3. | Artak HARUTYUNYAN | SWEDEN |
5. | Albert BAGHUMYAN | SPAIN |
5. | Toni OJALA | Järvenpään Voimailijat (FIN) |
7. | David AKOPYAN | St. Petersburg (RUS) |
8. | Nikko TRIGGAS | USA |
9. | Juuso LATVALA | Ilmajoen Kisailijat (FIN) |
10. | Rami SYRJÄ | Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet (FIN) |
11. | Jami TORJAMA | Järvenpään Voimailijat (FIN) |
12. | Anar ZEINALOV | ESTONIA |
13. | Juho HUTTUNEN | Haukiputaan Heitto (FIN) |
14. | Toni PUUKARI | Äänekosken Huima (FIN) |
15. | Markus AHTIAINEN | Peräseinäjoen Toive (FIN) |
16. | Sasu PUSKA | Nurmon Jymy (FIN) |
66 kg | Senior | 17 Participants |
1. | Fevzi MAMUTOV | UKRAINE |
2. | Fredrik BJERREHUUS | DENMARK |
3. | Anders EKSTROEM | DENMARK |
3. | Jumaa ZAKOLE | FINLAND |
5. | Petteri MARTIKAINEN | Helsingin Tarmo (FIN) |
5. | Niko TERVONEN | Oulun Pyrintö (FIN) |
7. | Kristaps KALNAKARKLIS | LATVIA |
8. | Mikko LYTTINEN | Kuortaneen Kunto (FIN) |
9. | Arttu KALLIOLEVO | Porin Paini-Miehet (FIN) |
10. | Sakke PUROLAINEN | Koovee (FIN) |
11. | Magnus PIIRITS | ESTONIA |
12. | Niko ERKKOLA | Ilmajoen Kisailijat (FIN) |
13. | Juho TEPPO | Peräseinäjoen Toive (FIN) |
14. | Matias LIPASTI | Ilmajoen Kisailijat (FIN) |
15. | Antti LINDGREN | Oulun Pyrintö (FIN) |
16. | Tero HALMESMÄKI | Hyvinkään Painiklubi (FIN) |
17. | Artur VARDANYAN | Stockholm (SWE) |
74 kg | Senior | 17 Participants |
1. | Andy BISEK | USA |
2. | Henri VÄLIMÄKI | FINLAND |
3. | Damian HARTMANN | Frankfurt/Oder (GER) |
3. | Christoffer NILSSON | Stockholm (SWE) |
5. | Sharur VARDANYAN | SWEDEN |
5. | Bogdan KOURINOI | Stockholm (SWE) |
7. | Toni METSOMÄKI | Ilmajoen Kisailijat (FIN) |
8. | Rauno PAJUVIIDIK | ESTONIA |
9. | Markus JAAKKOLA | Lahden Ahkera (FIN) |
10. | Henri PALOMÄKI | Alavuden Urheilijat (FIN) |
11. | Juha ERWING | Laihian Luja (FIN) |
12. | Oskari LEHTONEN | Järvenpään Voimailijat (FIN) |
13. | Jevgenijs KOLCOVS | LATVIA |
14. | Mikko TEPPO | Peräseinäjoen Toive (FIN) |
15. | Silver TÕGEN | ESTONIA |
16. | Lari HIRVI | Helsingin Haka (FIN) |
17. | Roni PUROLAINEN | Koovee (FIN) |
84 kg | Senior | 13 Participants |
1. | Ruslan ISAKOV | St. Petersburg (RUS) |
2. | Jordan HOLM | USA |
3. | Veli-Karri SUOMINEN | FINLAND |
3. | Zakarias BERG | SWEDEN |
5. | Marko KIVIMÄKI | Ilmajoen Kisailijat (FIN) |
5. | Ben PROVISOR | USA |
7. | Jussi TALVITIE | Ilmajoen Kisailijat (FIN) |
8. | Ramil AKHMEDOV | St. Petersburg (RUS) |
9. | Janne KARJALAINEN | Oulun Pyrintö (FIN) |
10. | Pedro J GARCIA | SPAIN |
11. | Kevin BAUMANN | ESTONIA |
12. | Riku LIIKKANEN | Lappeenrannan Työväen Urheilijat (FIN) |
13. | Einari UKKOLA | Haukiputaan Heitto (FIN) |
96 kg | Senior | 9 Participants |
1. | Maksim SARAFYAN | St. Petersburg (RUS) |
2. | Alo TOOM | ESTONIA |
3. | Oskari RIIHIOJA | Peräseinäjoen Toive (FIN) |
3. | Rami HETANIEMI | FINLAND |
5. | Marcus FINAU | USA |
5. | Elias KUOSMANEN | Järvenpään Voimailijat (FIN) |
7. | Laokratis KESSIDIS | GREECE |
8. | Arttu-Petteri KLAMI | Kotkan Painimiehet (FIN) |
9. | Jere HEINO | Porin Paini-Miehet (FIN) |
120 kg | Senior | 5 Participants |
1. | Robbie SMITH | USA |
2. | Christian JOHN | Frankfurt/Oder (GER) |
3. | Tuomas LAHTI | FINLAND |
4. | Juuso HUOVINEN | Helsingin Haka (FIN) |
5. | Jacob MITCHELL | USA |